Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 11/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
7 (6/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
20
2 Tom Tom
7 (5/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
18
3 Krzysztof Nagiel
5 (4/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
16
3 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
14
5 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
14
5 Aleksander Chowaniec
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
14
9 Juliusz Celoch
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
12
Show more
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
12
9 Marcin Kielan
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
12
13 Artur Tigeros
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
13 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
10
13 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
13 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10
17 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
17 Tomasz Szymczyk
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
8
25 Dawid Sobiech
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
25 Krystian Grzesik
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
25 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
6
Starts Nov 30, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
2
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
Mon 18:33  Table 1
3   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Mon 18:50  Table 7
4   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
Mon 18:33  Table 2
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Vatican
Agata Nowak
3
 
6   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Mon 18:34  Table 5
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
Mon 18:34  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Mon 18:34  Table 4
11   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
3
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
3
Mon 18:34  Table 6
12   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 18:35  Table 9
13   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
Poland
Porter Porter1
0
 
14   
Poland
Luk Dro
2
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
Mon 18:35  Table 10
15   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Mon 18:54  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
Mon 19:01  Table 1
18   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
Mon 19:58  Table 7
19   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Mon 19:25  Table 1
20   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Mon 19:06  Table 2
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Mon 19:11  Table 3
22   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
3
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Mon 19:29  Table 4
23   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
 
24   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Mon 19:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
26   
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Mon 19:59  Table 3
27   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
3
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
 
28   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
30   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
3
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 19:30  Table 6
31   
Poland
Porter Porter1
0
Poland
Luk Dro
2
Mon 19:08 
32   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
2
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Mon 20:08  Table 5
34   
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
 
35   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
Poland
Michał Grzesik
3
Mon 20:14  Table 2
36   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 20:00  Table 9
37   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Mon 19:35  Table 2
38   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Mon 20:08  Table 1
39   
Poland
Luk Dro
2
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Mon 21:23  Table 4
40   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Tom Tom
1
Mon 20:00  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
Mon 21:23  Table 5
42   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Mon 20:09  Table 6
43   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Mon 20:14  Table 4
44   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
Mon 20:09  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Mon 21:07  Table 3
46   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 20:51  Table 2
47   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 20:42  Table 1
48   
Poland
Luk Dro
2
Tom Tom
1
Mon 22:24  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Mon 21:51  Table 2
50   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
2
Mon 22:05  Table 1
51   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2
Mon 21:21  Table 1
52   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Mon 23:06  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 23:12  Table 2
54   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 23:12  Table 3
55   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Tom Tom
1
Tue 00:06  Table 1
56   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Tue 00:06  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Mon 23:51  Table 2
58   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
0
Tue 01:02  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Tom Tom
1
Tue 01:40  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment