Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 10/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
6 (6/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
20
2 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
16
3 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
14
5 Juliusz Celoch
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
14
5 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
14
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
12
Show more
9 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
12
9 Tomasz Szymczyk
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
13 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
10
13 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
10
13 Tom Tom
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
13 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
8
17 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
8
17 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
8
Starts Nov 23, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:37  Table 1
3   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
+1
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
 
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 18:36  Table 2
7   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Mon 18:37  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 18:40  Table 4
11   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 18:57  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
13   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:57  Table 6
15   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:38  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Tom Tom
-1
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:20  Table 1
18   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
+1
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 19:09  Table 10
19   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 19:22  Table 2
20   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
-1
Mon 19:13  Table 3
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 19:31  Table 4
22   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:55  Table 1
23   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
-1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:48  Table 6
24   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 19:08  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
28   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
30   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
32   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:00  Table 10
34   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
35   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:01  Table 4
36   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 20:17  Table 4
37   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 20:22  Table 3
38   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:17  Table 2
39   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
+1
Mon 19:58  Table 9
40   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 19:56  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 20:18  Table 7
42   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
-1
Mon 20:27  Table 6
43   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:32  Table 1
44   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
-1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:31  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:08  Table 10
46   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Mon 21:36  Table 3
47   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:07  Table 2
48   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tom Tom
-1
Mon 20:45  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
-1
Mon 21:59  Table 2
50   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 22:09  Table 3
51   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
-1
Mon 21:53  Table 1
52   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 21:20  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
-1
Mon 22:49  Table 1
54   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:49  Table 2
55   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 22:49  Table 3
56   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 22:49  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 23:27  Table 1
58   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 23:37  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Tue 00:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment