Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 22, 2019

Porter Club # Wakacyjny Turniej

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (3/0) 11 (9/2)
82%
1 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (3/0) 10 (9/1)
90%
1 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (3/0) 15 (9/6)
60%
1 Marcin Kielan
4 (4/0) 12 (12/0)
100%
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
5 Tom Tom
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Piotrek Motyl
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Krystian Grzesik
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Show more
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Arkadiusz Dłubała
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Michał Zrebny
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Robert Kołodziej
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
4 (1/3) 14 (3/11)
21%
13 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (0/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Michał Grzesik
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Luk Dro
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Jul 22, 2019, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kielan 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 4
2 Sławomir Chmielarz 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Michał Zrebny 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 2
4 Marcin Kleinschmidt 4 1 0 3 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 1
5 Luk Dro 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Kutek 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Piotrek Motyl 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Wiktor Kubat 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Robert Kołodziej 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Tom Tom 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Jarek Legęza 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Sebastian Myśliwiec 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kamil Gęsiarz 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Krystian Grzesik 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Arkadiusz Dłubała 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Michał Grzesik 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:10  Table 5
2-A   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:42  Table 1
3-B   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:04  Table 10
4-B   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:42  Table 2
5-C   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tom Tom
Mon 18:43  Table 3
6-C   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:43  Table 4
7-D   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Mon 18:43  Table 6
8-D   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:48  Table 1
10-A   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:55  Table 4
11-B   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:01  Table 5
12-B   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:02  Table 6
13-C   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:33  Table 2
14-C   
Tom Tom
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:33  Table 3
15-D   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:24  Table 6
16-D   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 19:24  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:16  Table 1
18-A   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 20:41  Table 4
19-B   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:45  Table 3
20-B   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:43  Table 6
21-C   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:22  Table 2
22-C   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tom Tom
Mon 20:28  Table 1
23-D   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 20:07  Table 3
24-D   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Mon 20:08  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 20:14  Table 4
26-A   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:30  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 4
27-A   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:36  Table 4
28-A   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:43  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment