Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1 - July 2, 2019

Porter Club # Wakacyjny Turniej

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
100
2 Jarek Legęza
7 (5/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
87
3 Rakowski Michał
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
74
3 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
74
5 Marcin Kleinschmidt
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
61
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
61
5 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Krystian Grzesik
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
61
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
49
Show more
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
9 Michał Krawczyk
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49
9 Marek Wagner
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
13 Mateusz Marek
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
37
13 Bartlomiej Gaworski
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
37
13 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
13 Michał Grzesik
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
17 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Robert Kołodziej
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Piotrek Motyl
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
29
17 Michał Zrebny
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Kacper Kozlowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
Entry deadline Jul 1, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 1, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
3   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
5   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:31  Table 1
7   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:32  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
9   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 
10   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:32  Table 3
11   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:33  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Kacper Kozlowski
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 18:33  Table 5
15   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 18:33  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:00  Table 2
18   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:35  Table 7
19   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:20  Table 1
20   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
21   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 19:03  Table 3
22   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Kacper Kozlowski
Mon 19:21  Table 4
23   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 19:05  Table 5
24   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:17  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
28   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
30   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
32   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:06  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Marek
 
35   
Poland
Luk Dro
Kacper Kozlowski
Mon 19:58  Table 4
36   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 19:59  Table 3
37   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
38   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:03  Table 1
39   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:19  Table 7
40   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 19:57  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:35  Table 2
42   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:06  Table 7
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:59  Table 5
44   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:37  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 20:49  Table 6
46   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:40  Table 3
47   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 20:59  Table 1
48   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 20:44  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:42  Table 3
50   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:23  Table 2
51   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 22:13  Table 1
52   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:43  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 23:02  Table 1
54   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 23:02  Table 2
55   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:02  Table 3
56   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 00:00  Table 2
58   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 23:54  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 00:57  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment