Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10, 2020

Porter Amator Cup 2020 # 2

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
20
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
6 (5/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
18
3 Michał Krawczyk
7 (5/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
16
3 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
6 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
16
5 Tom Tom
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
14
5 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
14
5 Marcin Seba
6 (4/2) 23 (16/7)
70%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
14
9 Robert Kołodziej
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
Show more
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
12
9 Tomek Szymczyk
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
12
13 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
10
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
10
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
13 Luk Dro
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
10
17 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Artur Tigeros
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Mateusz Juszczyk
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Michał Młyńczyk
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
17 Piotrek Motyl
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
17 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Maciej Derda
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
8
25 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
25 Agata Nowak
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
30 Karol Zbień
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
4
Starts Feb 10, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Amator Cup 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:31  Table 1
3   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 18:31  Table 2
4   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:01  Table 4
5   
Tom Tom
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Mon 18:32  Table 6
6   
Poland
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:01  Table 9
7   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 19:00 
8   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 19:02  Table 10
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Martyna Szewczyk
 
10   
Poland
Maciej Derda
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 18:32  Table 3
11   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:32  Table 4
12   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 18:32  Table 5
13   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:03  Table 3
14   
Poland
Marcin Seba
-1
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:09  Table 5
15   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:09  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:12  Table 1
18   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:39  Table 2
19   
Tom Tom
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:33  Table 9
20   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 19:38  Table 10
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 19:39  Table 3
22   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:20  Table 7
23   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:52  Table 7
24   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:10  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:39  Table 4
27   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Mon 19:48  Table 5
28   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:41 
29   
Poland
Martyna Szewczyk
Poland
Maciej Derda
 
30   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:06  Table 1
31   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Seba
-1
Mon 20:14  Table 6
32   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:14  Table 2
34   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 21:09  Table 10
35   
Poland
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:49  Table 5
36   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 20:36  Table 3
37   
Poland
Maciej Derda
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 20:20  Table 10
38   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:32  Table 6
39   
Poland
Marcin Seba
-1
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 20:32  Table 1
40   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:21  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:22  Table 2
42   
Tom Tom
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:57  Table 9
43   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:05  Table 6
44   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:14  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:03  Table 2
46   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 21:37  Table 1
47   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:09  Table 7
48   
Poland
Marcin Seba
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:13  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 22:45  Table 2
50   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:23  Table 1
51   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:11  Table 3
52   
Poland
Marcin Seba
-1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:48  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Seba
-1
Mon 23:11  Table 1
54   
Tom Tom
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
55   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 23:28  Table 2
56   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 23:11  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 23:51  Table 1
58   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Tue 00:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Tue 00:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment