Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2022

Pool-liga 5 Midt PL1199

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 62 (32/30)
52%
100
2 Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (5/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
87
3 Roger Reppe
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
77
3 Karl Magnus Næss
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
77
5 Gøran Sørloth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
64
5 Morten Rakfjord
Biljard1 Trondheim
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
64
5 Reidar Schive-Berg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 39 (19/20)
49%
64
5 Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
64
9 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
44
Show more
9 Edvard Ringen
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
44
9 bjørn dahlø
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
44
9 Roy Skogvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
44
13 Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
28
13 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
28
13 John Myhre
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
28
13 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
28
17 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
16
17 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
16
17 Terje Thorsø
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
16
17 Geir Aagesen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
16
17 Odin Svedjan Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
16
17 Øyvind Fredheim
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
16
9991 Anders Nordli
Biljard1 Trondheim
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Feb 9, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 13, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Stoppball Nidaros BK

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Edvard Ringen
bjørn dahlø
Sun 09:56  Table 6
2   
Odin Svedjan Moe
Walk Over
 
3   
Gøran Sørloth
Roger Reppe
Sun 10:55  Table 1
4   
Terje Thorsø
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Sun 09:56  Table 5
5   
Erlend Fagermo
Øyvind Fredheim
Sun 09:56  Table 1
6   
Geir Aagesen
Karl Magnus Næss
Sun 09:56  Table 4
7   
Reidar Schive-Berg
R1
Roy Skogvold
Sun 09:56  Table 2
8   
John Myhre
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 09:56  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Knut Isaksen
bjørn dahlø
Sun 11:24  Table 6
10   
Odin Svedjan Moe
Roger Bøkseth
Sun 11:10  Table 5
11   
Tommy Eggen
Roger Reppe
Sun 11:40  Table 1
12   
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:27  Table 1
13   
John-Ivar Rubach
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 11:07  Table 4
14   
Karl Magnus Næss
Anders Nordli
Sun 11:00 
15   
Torkil Gjengseth
Reidar Schive-Berg
Sun 11:44  Table 2
16   
Morten Rakfjord
Steinar Moe
R1
Sun 11:18  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Edvard Ringen
Steinar Moe
Sun 12:32  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Torkil Gjengseth
 
19   
Gøran Sørloth
Walk Over
Sun 12:00 
20   
Terje Thorsø
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 12:44  Table 5
21   
Øyvind Fredheim
Henrik Flatås
Sun 13:59  Table 1
22   
Geir Aagesen
Tommy Eggen
Sun 12:33  Table 4
23   
Roy Skogvold
Odin Svedjan Moe
Sun 13:07  Table 2
24   
John Myhre
Knut Isaksen
Sun 12:30  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Edvard Ringen
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 14:05  Table 2
26   
Gøran Sørloth
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 14:01  Table 3
27   
Henrik Flatås
Tommy Eggen
Sun 15:01  Table 6
28   
Roy Skogvold
John Myhre
Sun 14:42  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
bjørn dahlø
Roger Bøkseth
Sun 13:34  Table 4
30   
Roger Reppe
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Sun 14:29  Table 4
31   
John-Ivar Rubach
Karl Magnus Næss
Sun 13:34  Table 5
32   
Reidar Schive-Berg
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 13:42  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Edvard Ringen
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Sun 15:22  Table 2
34   
Gøran Sørloth
bjørn dahlø
Sun 15:03  Table 1
35   
Henrik Flatås
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 15:59  Table 6
36   
Roy Skogvold
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 15:53  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Roger Bøkseth
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 17:10  Table 4
38   
Roger Reppe
Gøran Sørloth
Sun 17:11  Table 2
39   
Karl Magnus Næss
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 17:12  Table 3
40   
Reidar Schive-Berg
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Sun 17:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
John-Ivar Rubach
Roger Reppe
Sun 18:38  Table 1
42   
Karl Magnus Næss
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Sun 18:11  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
John-Ivar Rubach
Lorentz Egil Kyllo
Sun 19:57  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer