Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19 - February 20, 2022

Pool-liga 5 Øst PL1200

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
100
2 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
87
3 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
77
3 Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
77
5 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
64
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
64
5 Are Johansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
64
5 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
64
9 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
44
Show more
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
44
9 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
44
9 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
44
13 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
28
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
28
13 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
28
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
28
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
16
17 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
16
17 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
16
9993 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Contact Jan Kjetil Nordrum (nordrum08@hotmail.com) and Ole Kristian Elnæs (ole.elnaes@gmail.com, 94182874)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Marius Farås
Sat 10:06  Table 6
2   
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 
3   
Ivan Blomqvist
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 10:06  Table 1
4   
Stig Nesvik
Kent Hansen
Sat 10:00  Table 6
5   
Runar Larsstuen
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 10:00  Table 7
6   
Simen Ekern Bakken
HÅVARD LYKKE
Sat 10:06  Table 8
7   
Are Johansen
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 10:06  Table 3
8   
Stig Ringebo
Giena Tanilon
Sat 10:06  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Emil André Gangfløt
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 11:33  Table 1
10   
Pål Homb
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 12:00 
11   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Ivan Blomqvist
Sat 11:33  Table 7
12   
Kent Hansen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 11:18  Table 2
13   
Didrik Vatne
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 11:33  Table 3
14   
HÅVARD LYKKE
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 11:33  Table 8
15   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Are Johansen
Sat 11:33  Table 6
16   
Stig Ringebo
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 12:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Marius Farås
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 13:00 
18   
Walk Over
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
19   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Sat 12:37  Table 4
20   
Stig Nesvik
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 13:00 
21   
Runar Larsstuen
Kent Hansen
Sat 13:00 
22   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Ivan Blomqvist
Sat 12:51  Table 8
23   
Geir Tollefsrud
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 13:00 
24   
Giena Tanilon
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 12:50  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Marius Farås
R3
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 14:12  Table 2
26   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 14:12  Table 4
27   
Kent Hansen
Ivan Blomqvist
Sat 14:12  Table 5
28   
Geir Tollefsrud
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 14:12  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Emil André Gangfløt
Pål Homb
R1
Sat 14:12  Table 1
30   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 14:12  Table 3
31   
Didrik Vatne
HÅVARD LYKKE
Sat 14:12  Table 6
32   
Are Johansen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 14:12  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Marius Farås
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 15:39  Table 1
34   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Pål Homb
Sat 15:39  Table 8
35   
Ivan Blomqvist
Stig Ringebo
Sat 15:39  Table 3
36   
Ole Kristian Elnæs
HÅVARD LYKKE
Sat 15:57  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Emil André Gangfløt
Ivan Blomqvist
Sat 17:02  Table 1
38   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 17:02  Table 6
39   
Didrik Vatne
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 17:02  Table 3
40   
Are Johansen
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 17:02  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Emil André Gangfløt
R1
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Sat 18:15  Table 3
42   
Didrik Vatne
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 18:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
43   
Emil André Gangfløt
Didrik Vatne
R1
Sat 19:35  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer