Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16 - October 17, 2021

Pool-liga 3 Øst PL1200

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
27, 26, 26, 26, 21 6.439 100
2 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
35, 28, 26, 23, 22 7.170 87
3 Roger Rasmussen
Ask BC
36, 29, 25, 20 7.634 77
3 Geir Holmqvist
Ask BC
44, 44, 23, 20 9.875 77
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
24, 17, 15, 6 6.821 64
5 Lars Jørgen Langrind
Kongsberg BK
19, 10, 9, 6 4.034 64
5 Kenneth Mydland
Fredrikstad BK
28, 20, 14 7.083 64
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
38, 22, 20, 12 6.645 64
9 Arild Sørum
Unique BK
15, 14, 12, 4 2.762 44
Show more
9 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
14, 12 3.102 44
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
24, 21, 14 3.929 44
9 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
36, 10, 8 3.958 44
13 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
28, 27 5.300 28
13 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
12, 9 2.760 28
13 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
25, 14, 9 3.359 28
13 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
23, 13, 13 3.217 28
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
6, 5 1.000 16
Entry deadline Oct 13, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 16, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Arild Sørum (baril-so@online.no, 93063873) and Christian Hansen (hansen.christian92@yahoo.no)
More info
Unique Biljardklubb ønsker velkommen til turnering i splitter nye Bjerke Biljardpark. Adressen er Østre Aker vei 90, bygg nr. 6. med navn "Startblokka". https://www.google.com/maps/@59.9410499,10.8414963,17z For kjørende: Inn på Østre Aker vei ved Veitvet. Ta av på første avkjøring og følg veien helt til du ser Startblokka. Kommer man med 60-bussen, eller T-bane gå av på Linderud og følg Linderudveien helt til enden, der det er en port og bygget er merket Startblokka.
https://uniquebilliardsclub.com/
https://startblokka.com/

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Bastian Andreassen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 09:28  Table 5
2   
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kenneth Mydland
 
4   
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
6   
Arild Sørum
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Lars Harby
 
8   
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Didrik Vatne
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 10:33  Table 8
10   
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Geir Holmqvist
Sat 10:32  Table 7
11   
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 10:32  Table 6
12   
Kim Soo Garmark
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sat 10:32  Table 5
13   
Erik Gårdelöf
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 10:32  Table 4
14   
Arild Sørum
Mark McGauley
Sat 10:32  Table 3
15   
Henrik Olsson
Lars Harby
Sat 10:32  Table 2
16   
Kent Hansen
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 10:32  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 75
17   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Kent Hansen
Sat 11:13  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Henrik Olsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Mark McGauley
 
20   
Walk Over
Erik Gårdelöf
 
21   
Walk Over
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
 
22   
Walk Over
Kenneth Mydland
 
23   
Walk Over
Lars Jørgen Langrind
 
24   
Walk Over
Bastian Andreassen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
25   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Henrik Olsson
Sat 12:10  Table 2
26   
Mark McGauley
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 11:47  Table 6
27   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 11:56  Table 3
28   
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 12:08  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 75
29   
Didrik Vatne
Geir Holmqvist
Sat 12:05  Table 1
30   
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 11:56  Table 4
31   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Arild Sørum
Sat 11:52  Table 7
32   
Lars Harby
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 12:09  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 75
33   
Henrik Olsson
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 13:43  Table 3
34   
Erik Gårdelöf
Didrik Vatne
Sat 13:30  Table 7
35   
Kenneth Mydland
Lars Harby
Sat 13:41  Table 5
36   
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Arild Sørum
Sat 13:30  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 75
37   
Geir Holmqvist
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 14:52  Table 2
38   
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 14:52  Table 4
39   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Sat 14:52  Table 5
40   
Roger Rasmussen
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 14:52  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 100
41   
Geir Holmqvist
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 16:14  Table 5
42   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 16:14  Table 2

Final

Race to 100
43   
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 18:12  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer