Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2022

Pool-liga 3 Øst PL1200

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
46, 43, 21, 19, 19, 18, 15 5.814 100
2 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
31, 19, 16, 15, 15 4.600 87
3 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
18, 15, 14, 12, 10 3.615 77
3 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
21, 14, 14, 12 3.277 77
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
24 2.905 64
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
24, 17, 17, 12 3.690 64
7 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
13, 11, 9 2.641 54
7 Sebastian Bergslien
Grenland BK
16, 10 2.549 54
9 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
0 44
9 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
18, 16, 13, 11 2.413 44
Entry deadline Oct 19, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Grenland BK
Contact Bjørn Erik Bergh (familienbergh@gmail.com, 90883303)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh 4 4 0 0 300 46 44 6.818 4
2 Jan Kjetil Nordrum 4 3 0 1 241 18 66 3.652 3
3 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 4 2 0 2 262 24 71 3.690 2
4 Morten Gulbrandsen 4 1 0 3 169 13 64 2.641 1
5 Stig Ringebo 4 0 0 4 222 18 92 2.413 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød 3 3 0 0 225 31 42 5.357 3
2 Kjell Martin Andersen 3 2 0 1 195 14 64 3.047 2
3 Ingolf Höns 3 1 0 2 183 24 63 2.905 1
4 Sebastian Bergslien 3 0 0 3 181 16 71 2.549 0
5 Henrik Hagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1-A   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Stig Ringebo
Sat 11:29  Table 2
2-A   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 11:29  Table 3
3-B   
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 11:29  Table 5
4-B   
Henrik Hagen
Sebastian Bergslien
Sat 11:30  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 75
5-A   
Stig Ringebo
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 09:58  Table 3
6-A   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 09:58  Table 2
7-B   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sebastian Bergslien
Sat 09:58  Table 5
8-B   
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Ingolf Höns
Sat 09:58  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 75
9-A   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 13:02  Table 4
10-A   
Stig Ringebo
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 13:02  Table 2
11-B   
Sebastian Bergslien
Ingolf Höns
Sat 12:22  Table 6
12-B   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Henrik Hagen
Sat 12:30 

Round 4

Race to 75
13-A   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 14:38  Table 6
14-A   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 14:38  Table 4
15-B   
Ingolf Höns
Henrik Hagen
Sat 14:30 
16-B   
Sebastian Bergslien
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sat 13:33  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 75
17-A   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 15:56  Table 4
18-A   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 15:56  Table 6
19-B   
Henrik Hagen
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sat 15:30 
20-B   
Ingolf Höns
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 14:40  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 100
21   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 17:12  Table 4
22   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sat 17:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 100
23   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sat 19:07  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer