Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2022

Pool-liga 2 Øst PL1200

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 57 (35/22)
61%
100
2 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
7 (5/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
87
3 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
77
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
77
5 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
64
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
64
5 Tom Kristiansen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
64
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
64
9 Aria Senemar
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
44
Show more
9 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
44
9 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
44
9 Roger Rasmussen
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
44
13 Kent Hansen
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
28
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
28
13 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
28
13 James Leahy
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
28
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
16
17 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
16
17 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
16
17 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
16
17 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
16
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
16
17 Kenneth Mydland
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
16
17 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
16
25 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
13
25 Odd Magnus Eidstø
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
13
Entry deadline Sep 21, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705) and Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt (oletobias321@gmail.com)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 09.00, med turneringstart kl. 10.00. Dersom det blir færre enn 32 deltagere, så spiller vi ferdig på lørdag. Vi har mye god mat og drikke i kiosken hele dagen til hyggelige priser. Det er gratis parkering i alle parkeringshus fra kl. 09.00 lørdag

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Emil André Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
2   
Erol Dane Mula
Tom Kristiansen
Sat 09:50  Table 1
3   
Kent Hansen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 09:50  Table 2
4   
Sabahudin Comor
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 09:50  Table 3
5   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Walk Over
 
6   
Ingolf Höns
Sandro Hasecic
Sat 09:50  Table 4
7   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Aria Senemar
Sat 09:50  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Christian Johannessen
 
9   
Roger Rasmussen
Walk Over
 
10   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 09:50  Table 6
11   
James Leahy
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 09:50  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Lars Harby
 
13   
Ivan Blomqvist
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 09:50  Table 8
14   
Kenneth Mydland
Odd Magnus Eidstø
Sat 11:04  Table 5
15   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 11:13  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Emil André Gangfløt
R2
Tom Kristiansen
R1
Sat 11:46  Table 8
18   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Kim Soo Garmark
R1
Sat 11:22  Table 4
19   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Ingolf Höns
R1
Sat 11:31  Table 6
20   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Christian Johannessen
Sat 11:07  Table 3
21   
Roger Rasmussen
R1
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 11:38  Table 1
22   
James Leahy
Lars Harby
Sat 11:57  Table 7
23   
Ivan Blomqvist
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 12:29  Table 5
24   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 12:15  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Erol Dane Mula
 
26   
Kent Hansen
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 12:27  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Sandro Hasecic
 
28   
Aria Senemar
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Odd Martin Asp
 
30   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
31   
Bastian Andreassen
Odd Magnus Eidstø
Sat 12:35  Table 1
32   
Espen Kristiansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Erol Dane Mula
R2
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R1
Sat 13:29  Table 7
34   
Kent Hansen
Kenneth Mydland
Sat 14:09  Table 5
35   
Sandro Hasecic
James Leahy
Sat 13:33  Table 1
36   
Aria Senemar
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 12:37  Table 4
37   
Odd Martin Asp
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sat 12:40  Table 6
38   
Jan Morten Arnesen
R1
Ingolf Höns
R1
Sat 12:55  Table 8
39   
Bastian Andreassen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 13:44  Table 3
40   
Espen Kristiansen
Tom Kristiansen
Sat 13:27  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Emil André Gangfløt
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 14:11  Table 4
42   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Christian Johannessen
Sat 13:57  Table 6
43   
Roger Rasmussen
Lars Harby
Sat 13:54  Table 8
44   
Ivan Blomqvist
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 14:32  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Kent Hansen
Sat 15:19  Table 8
46   
James Leahy
Aria Senemar
Sat 15:06  Table 1
47   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 14:33  Table 2
48   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Tom Kristiansen
R1
Sat 15:18  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R2
Christian Johannessen
Sat 16:24  Table 3
50   
Aria Senemar
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 16:37  Table 1
51   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R1
Sat 16:24  Table 4
52   
Tom Kristiansen
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 16:24  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Emil André Gangfløt
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R2
Sat 17:57  Table 1
54   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Kim Soo Garmark
R1
Sat 17:57  Table 2
55   
Lars Harby
R2
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R1
Sat 17:57  Table 3
56   
Ivan Blomqvist
Tom Kristiansen
Sat 17:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R1
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 19:17  Table 3
58   
Lars Harby
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Sat 19:17  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
59   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R1
Lars Harby
Sat 21:19  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer