Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - September 12, 2021

Pool-liga 2 Øst PL1199

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kenneth Mydland
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 31 (27/4)
87%
100
2 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
7 (5/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
87
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
77
3 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
77
5 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
64
5 Nejat Baranji
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
64
5 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
64
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
64
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
44
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
44
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
44
9 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
44
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
28
13 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
28
13 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
28
13 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
28
17 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
16
17 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
16
17 Lucas Baranji
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
16
17 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
16
17 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
16
17 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
16
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
16
17 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
16
25 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13
25 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
25 Jon Arnesen
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
25 Geir André Nilsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13
25 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13
25 James Leahy
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
9991 Odd Magnus Eidstø
Fredrikstad BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kenneth Mydland
Walk Over
 
2   
Giena Tanilon
Maron Pettersen
R1
Sat 10:49  Table 5
3   
Stig Nesvik
Desak Sri Pustini
Sat 09:56  Table 1
4   
Odd Martin Asp
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 09:56  Table 2
5   
Espen Kristiansen
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 11:07  Table 1
6   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 09:56  Table 3
7   
Tore Mo
Geir André Nilsen
Sat 09:56  Table 4
8   
Vegard Daapan
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 09:56  Table 5
9   
Nejat Baranji
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 09:56  Table 6
10   
James Leahy
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 09:56  Table 7
11   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 09:56  Table 8
12   
Marius Farås
Ingolf Höns
Sat 11:12  Table 3
13   
Lucas Baranji
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Sat 11:17  Table 2
14   
Odd Magnus Eidstø
Espen Kristoffersen
Sat 11:00 
15   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Kent Hansen
Sat 11:27  Table 6
16   
Jon Arnesen
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 11:27  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kenneth Mydland
Maron Pettersen
Sat 12:09  Table 7
18   
Stig Nesvik
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 11:37  Table 4
19   
Espen Kristiansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 12:08  Table 5
20   
Tore Mo
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 11:49  Table 1
21   
Nejat Baranji
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 11:37  Table 8
22   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 12:51  Table 5
23   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Espen Kristoffersen
Sat 12:16  Table 6
24   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 12:16  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
 
26   
Desak Sri Pustini
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 12:33  Table 1
27   
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 12:38  Table 4
28   
Geir André Nilsen
Vegard Daapan
Sat 12:48  Table 3
29   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
James Leahy
Sat 12:59  Table 8
30   
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Marius Farås
Sat 13:04  Table 7
31   
Lucas Baranji
Walk Over
Sat 13:30 
32   
Kent Hansen
Jon Arnesen
Sat 13:33  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Giena Tanilon
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 14:00  Table 1
34   
Odd Martin Asp
Espen Kristoffersen
Sat 14:09  Table 4
35   
Geir Tollefsrud
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sat 14:09  Table 8
36   
Vegard Daapan
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 14:21  Table 6
37   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Tore Mo
Sat 14:09  Table 5
38   
Marius Farås
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 14:22  Table 3
39   
Lucas Baranji
Stig Nesvik
Sat 13:42  Table 2
40   
Kent Hansen
Maron Pettersen
Sat 14:22  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Kenneth Mydland
R1
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 14:46  Table 1
42   
Espen Kristiansen
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 14:58  Table 4
43   
Nejat Baranji
Ingolf Höns
Sat 15:16  Table 6
44   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 15:11  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Espen Kristoffersen
Sat 14:53  Table 2
46   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Vegard Daapan
Sat 15:34  Table 3
47   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Marius Farås
Sat 15:34  Table 7
48   
Stig Nesvik
Kent Hansen
Sat 15:31  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Espen Kristoffersen
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 16:27  Table 1
50   
Vegard Daapan
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 16:56  Table 6
51   
Marius Farås
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 16:56  Table 3
52   
Kent Hansen
Ingolf Höns
R1
Sat 16:49  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Kenneth Mydland
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 18:14  Table 6
54   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Espen Kristoffersen
Sat 18:14  Table 3
55   
Nejat Baranji
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 18:14  Table 8
56   
Emil Bjørkmann
Ingolf Höns
Sat 18:14  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Kenneth Mydland
R1
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 19:16  Table 1
58   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Ingolf Höns
Sat 19:33  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
59   
Kenneth Mydland
Ingolf Höns
R1
Sat 20:52  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer