Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2022

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 1 Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland #5 2021/2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kim Uytenbogaardt
7 (6/1) 45 (33/12)
73%
250
2 Dennis Veltman
7 (5/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
180
3 Peter de Boer
7 (5/2) 51 (32/19)
63%
140
3 Eddie Lutjes
7 (5/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
140
5 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
100
5 Michel Drenth
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
100
5 Ralf Zigahn
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
100
5 Johan van der Leest
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
9 Iede Koffeman
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
60
Show more
9 Rudy Span
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
60
9 Timothy Voortman
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
60
9 Michael Frans
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
60
13 Danny Sahit
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
55
13 Raphael Murray
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
55
13 Ali Abu-Rashed
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
55
13 Nick Pigounakis
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
55
17 Erwin Okken
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
50
17 Irving Harmusial
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
50
17 Richard Brandsma
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
50
17 Jens Maas
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
50
17 Mo Al-Refai
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
50
17 Chris Mollien
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
50
17 Awi Mangre
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
17 Michael Kerckhofs
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
25 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
40
25 Mark Goeree
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
40
25 Patrick Helmes
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
40
25 Jitse Miedema
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
40
25 Marcus Froma
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
40
25 Yorrick Bos
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
40
25 Christiaan Evers
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
40
9993 Jacco Wieringa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 10, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland 2021/2022
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Christiaan Evers
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 14:53 
2   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Sun 14:53 
3   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Yorrick Bos
Sun 14:53 
4   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Raphael Murray
Sun 14:54 
5   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 14:54 
6   
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 14:54 
7   
Suriname
Danny Sahit
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 14:54 
8   
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 14:54 
9   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Sun 14:54 
10   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 14:54 
11   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 14:55 
12   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
 
13   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 14:55 
14   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 14:55 
15   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Marcus Froma
Sun 14:55 
16   
Netherlands
Michael Kerckhoffs
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sun 14:55 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 15:00  Table 14
18   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 15:00  Table 16
19   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Sun 15:00  Table 12
20   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 15:53  Table 11
21   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 15:10  Table 8
22   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Sun 15:02  Table 15
23   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Sun 15:02  Table 13
24   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Michael Kerckhoffs
Sun 15:54  Table 26

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Christiaan Evers
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Sun 15:02  Table 18
26   
Netherlands
Yorrick Bos
Netherlands
Raphael Murray
Sun 15:02  Table 17
27   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 15:08  Table 26
28   
Suriname
Danny Sahit
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Sun 15:49  Table 16
29   
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 16:20  Table 17
30   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
31   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 16:18  Table 15
32   
Netherlands
Marcus Froma
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sun 16:35  Table 13

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Netherlands
Michael Kerckhoffs
Sun 17:20  Table 26
34   
Netherlands
Raphael Murray
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Sun 16:26  Table 14
35   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Sun 16:26  Table 11
36   
Suriname
Danny Sahit
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 17:30  Table 12
37   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 17:09  Table 8
38   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Sun 16:34  Table 12
39   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 17:00  Table 15
40   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 17:30  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 17:52  Table 15
42   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 18:38  Table 13
43   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Sun 17:52  Table 16
44   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 17:52  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Netherlands
Raphael Murray
Sun 18:45  Table 8
46   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Suriname
Danny Sahit
Sun 18:53  Table 12
47   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 17:58  Table 11
48   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sun 18:36  Table 26

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 19:39  Table 26
50   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 20:11  Table 12
51   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 19:06  Table 11
52   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 19:21  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 21:34  Table 15
54   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 21:34  Table 13
55   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 21:34  Table 11
56   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 21:34  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 23:01  Table 11
58   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 23:01  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Mon 00:10  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants