Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

Pool Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe #6 2019/2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michel Drenth
6 (6/0) 36 (28/8)
78%
250
2 Richard Klein
7 (5/2) 41 (26/15)
63%
180
3 Eddie Lutjes
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
140
3 Etienne Hekkelman
6 (4/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
140
5 Rudy van der Veen
N-Joy Drachten
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
100
5 Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
100
5 Nikos Pigounakis
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
100
5 Mo Al-Refai
5 (3/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
100
9 Zadrach Singadji
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
60
Show more
9 Dennis Tahapary
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
60
9 Hindrik de Haan
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
60
9 Wessel Strijkstra
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
60
13 Iede Koffeman
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
55
13 Gregor Badzwol
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
55
13 Jens Maas
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
55
13 Michael Frans
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
55
17 Erwin Okken
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Peter de Boer
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Richard Brandsma
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
50
17 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
50
17 Dennis Veltman
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Wouter Reugebrink
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
50
17 Rianne Lubberink
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
50
17 Arjan Kuiper
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
50
Entry deadline Mar 8, 2020, 12:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe 2019/2020 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 13:04  Table 6
2   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 13:04  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Nikos Pigounakis
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sun 13:04  Table 8
4   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sun 13:04  Table 9
5   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Sun 13:04  Table 10
6   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Sun 13:04  Table 11
7   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 13:04  Table 12
8   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 13:04  Table 13

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 13:33  Table 14
10   
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 13:43  Table 6
11   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sun 13:30  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Sun 13:58  Table 11
13   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 13:30  Table 8
14   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 13:58  Table 12
15   
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 13:44  Table 13
16   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 13:45  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 14:12  Table 9
18   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 14:54  Table 12
19   
Netherlands
Nikos Pigounakis
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 14:49  Table 10
20   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 14:03  Table 8
21   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Sun 14:45  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Rianne Lubberink
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 14:04  Table 10
23   
Netherlands
Arjan Kuiper
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 14:45  Table 11
24   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Sun 14:22  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 15:43  Table 8
26   
Netherlands
Nikos Pigounakis
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 15:20  Table 14
27   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 15:27  Table 10
28   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Sun 15:18  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 15:02  Table 8
30   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 14:58  Table 14
31   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 14:58  Table 7
32   
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 14:58  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 16:24  Table 9
34   
Netherlands
Nikos Pigounakis
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 16:11  Table 11
35   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 15:58  Table 7
36   
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 15:57  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 17:27  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Sun 17:27  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 17:27  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Nikos Pigounakis
Sun 17:27  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Sun 18:15  Table 9
42   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 18:15  Table 8

Final

Race to 6
43   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 18:57  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment