Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25 - November 12, 2018

Pool Gelderland Regionale Ranking # 3

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jacob Siemaszko
5 (5/0) 31 (25/6)
81%
250
2 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
180
3 Ramon van Raaij
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
140
3 Rani Matti
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
140
5 Mike van Doornik
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
100
5 Frits Verhaegh
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
100
5 Klaas Gerrits
3 (2/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
100
5 Wouter van Dobbenburgh
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
100
9 Saskia Brussé
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
60
9 Biao Wu
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
60
9 Mitchel Knuever
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
9 David Elfferich
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
13 Goran Kobas
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
55
13 Peter Knuever
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
55
13 Celalettin Demirtas
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
55
13 Stefan Lightfoot
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
55
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Pool Regio 2 Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 2
More info
Pool Regio 2 Gelderland organiseert op 25 november de derde Regionale Ranking, discipline 10-ball!
HOB Arnhem zal de deuren vanaf 12:00 uur openen, start toernooi om 12:30.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
3   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
5   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
 
7   
Netherlands
Celalettin Demirtas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
 
9   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
11   
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
13   
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
 
15   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Nov 25, 2018, 12:52 PM 
18   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Nov 25, 2018, 1:49 PM 
19   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
Nov 25, 2018, 1:52 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Celalettin Demirtas
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Nov 25, 2018, 1:58 PM 
21   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Nov 25, 2018, 1:57 PM 
22   
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Nov 25, 2018, 1:36 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Nov 25, 2018, 2:04 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Nov 25, 2018, 1:37 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
35   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Celalettin Demirtas
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Nov 25, 2018, 2:47 PM 
42   
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Nov 25, 2018, 3:07 PM 
43   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Nov 25, 2018, 3:07 PM 
44   
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Nov 25, 2018, 2:51 PM 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Nov 25, 2018, 3:08 PM 
46   
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Nov 25, 2018, 2:59 PM 
47   
Netherlands
Celalettin Demirtas
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Nov 25, 2018, 3:02 PM 
48   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Nov 25, 2018, 3:19 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
Nov 25, 2018, 4:21 PM 
50   
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Nov 25, 2018, 3:43 PM 
51   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Nov 25, 2018, 3:43 PM 
52   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Nov 25, 2018, 4:36 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Wouter van Dobbenburgh
Nov 25, 2018, 5:22 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Nov 25, 2018, 5:19 PM 
55   
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Nov 25, 2018, 5:22 PM 
56   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Nov 25, 2018, 5:23 PM 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
Nov 25, 2018, 5:57 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Nov 25, 2018, 7:04 PM