Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14, 2018

Pokal Kranj 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Timotej Veršec
8 (7/1) 69 (45/24)
65%
2 Tadej Crijevič
6 (5/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
3 Aleš POLAK
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
3 Srečko Prejac
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
5 Matic Donoša
Gorenc
6 (4/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
5 Jan Slejko Ljubišič
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Peter Fijavž
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Danijel Urbanija
7 (5/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
9 Tomaž Teran
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
Show more
9 Klemen Plemelj
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Janko Kočar
5 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
9 Mihael Štrucl
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Andrej Pogačnik
4 (3/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Davor Markovič
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Alen Mavsar
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Robert Plevnik
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
17 Dušan Pureber
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Ivo Marič
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Dejan Zelič
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Janez Lavrič
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Jan Druzina
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Izidor Dolinšek
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Jure Pegam
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Marijan Bratić
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25 Odisej Hudolin
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Beno Messner
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Luka Teran
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Sašo Mežek
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Domen Šinkovec
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Robi Peče
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25 Klemen Bačnik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Marko Finkst
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Maja Globočnik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Miha Plesnik
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Tina Žakelj
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Damjan Kraševec
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Vladimir Mikek
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 Martin Pevec
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Blaž Podsedenšek
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 14, 2018, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 14, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Damjan Kraševec
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 10:04  Table 1
2   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovenia
Ivo Marič
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sat 10:04  Table 2
4   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Sat 10:04  Table 3
5   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Slovenia
Mihael Strucl
Sat 10:04  Table 4
6   
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
 
8   
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Slovenia
Marjan Bratič
Sat 10:05  Table 5
9   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Tina Žakelj
Sat 10:42  Table 4
10   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
 
12   
Slovenia
Tomaž Varvaris
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Sat 10:05  Table 6
13   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 10:05  Table 7
14   
Slovenia
Tomaž Teran
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
 
16   
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Slovenia
Odisej Hudolin
Sat 10:05  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 11:00  Table 7
18   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 10:51  Table 1
19   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Ivo Marič
Sat 11:15  Table 2
20   
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Sat 11:51  Table 7
21   
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Slovenia
Mihael Strucl
Sat 10:53  Table 5
22   
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Slovenia
Robi Peče
Sat 11:35  Table 4
23   
Slovenia
Klemen Bačnik
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 11:02  Table 6
24   
Slovenia
Marjan Bratič
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Sat 11:16  Table 8
25   
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 11:44  Table 1
26   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:42 
27   
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Sat 11:53  Table 3
28   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Marko Finkšt
Sat 12:03  Table 6
29   
Slovenia
Izidor Dolinšek
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 12:06  Table 2
30   
Slovenia
Tomaž Teran
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Sat 12:30 
31   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Sat 14:24 
32   
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Sat 12:34 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Damjan Kraševec
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Sat 13:48 
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
 
35   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Sat 13:26  Table 2
36   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 12:53  Table 2
37   
Slovenia
Miha Plesnik
Slovenia
Marko Finkšt
Sat 13:32  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
40   
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 12:53  Table 4
41   
Slovenia
Tina Žakelj
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Sat 13:03  Table 6
42   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Bačnik
 
43   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Robi Peče
 
44   
Slovenia
Tomaž Varvaris
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Sat 12:53  Table 3
45   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Sat 13:29  Table 7
46   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Ivo Marič
 
47   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
 
48   
Slovenia
Odisej Hudolin
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 13:27  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Sat 13:50  Table 3
50   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Sat 13:51  Table 6
51   
Slovenia
Mihael Strucl
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Sat 13:58  Table 4
52   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
Marjan Bratič
Sat 14:17  Table 7
53   
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Sat 14:22  Table 2
54   
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Sat 14:28  Table 1
55   
Slovenia
Izidor Dolinšek
Slovenia
Tomaž Teran
Sat 14:48  Table 3
56   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Sat 14:50  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Sat 14:50  Table 5
58   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 14:36  Table 4
59   
Slovenia
Marko Finkšt
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Sat 15:00  Table 7
60   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Sat 15:32  Table 2
61   
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Slovenia
Klemen Bačnik
Sat 15:32  Table 1
62   
Slovenia
Robi Peče
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Sat 15:16  Table 6
63   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Ivo Marič
Sat 15:32  Table 4
64   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Odisej Hudolin
Sat 15:32  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Slovenia
Marjan Bratič
Sat 16:02 
66   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Jure Pegam
Sat 16:02 
67   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Sat 16:05  Table 6
68   
Slovenia
Dušan Pureber
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 16:20  Table 2
69   
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Sat 17:02  Table 1
70   
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Slovenia
Izidor Dolinšek
Sat 16:06  Table 7
71   
Slovenia
Ivo Marič
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 16:09  Table 3
72   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sat 16:07  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sat 17:38  Table 1
74   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Sat 17:38  Table 2
75   
Slovenia
Mihael Strucl
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 17:38  Table 3
76   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Sat 17:38 
77   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Slovenia
Davor Markovič
Sat 17:38 
78   
Slovenia
Andrej Pogačnik
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 17:38  Table 6
79   
Slovenia
Tomaž Teran
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Sat 17:38  Table 7
80   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Sat 17:39  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:55  Table 5
82   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 19:08  Table 2
83   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 18:55  Table 1
84   
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 18:55  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 20:37 
86   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 20:37 

Final

Race to 7
87   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 21:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants