Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2020

Plan B Amsterdam Ranking // Tuesday 9ball 10EU P.P.*

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gilliano Smit
6 (6/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
250
2 Floris Willaert
Plan B
7 (5/2) 33 (22/11)
67%
210
3 Victor van Tongeren
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
175
3 Ramin Ismayilov
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
175
5 David van Streepen
4 (3/1) 15 (12/3)
80%
140
5 Jeffrey Bosch
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
140
5 Don Hoang
3 (3/0) 18 (11/7)
61%
140
5 Joeri Reisig
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
9 Michiel Hiep
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
95
Show more
9 Jeroen Hoosemans
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
95
9 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
95
9 Krijn Schuurman
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
95
13 Maarten Kous
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
80
13 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
80
13 Jolien Schuurman
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
80
13 Auryn Ramer
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
80
17 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
65
17 Sten van Schaik
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
65
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
65
17 Marius Weyers
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
65
17 Jun Torres
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
65
17 Valen Tino
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
65
17 Wilma Molhoek
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
65
17 brahim Damnati
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
65
25 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
25 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
25 Vasco Fitzjim
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
50
25 Julian Van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
50
25 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
25 Marciano Vierra
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
50
25 Dave Hoang
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
Starts Feb 18, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Plan B Allround Classics Ranking
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
Plan B Allround Classics Toernooien

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaar GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Juni (minimaal 8 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 19:33  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Monique Post
Tue 19:33  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Tue 19:33  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Vasco Fitzjim
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 19:34  Table 5
5   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 19:48  Table 12
6   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 19:33  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Dave Hoang
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 19:33  Table 7
8   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 20:04  Table 12
9   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Marciano Vierra
Tue 20:03  Table 6
10   
Netherlands
Auryn Ramer
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Tue 19:33  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Tue 19:58  Table 7
12   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 20:01  Table 5
13   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Michiel Hiep
Tue 20:02  Table 2
14   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 20:18  Table 1
15   
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Tue 19:51  Table 1
16   
Brazil
Fernando Bras
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 21:25  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 21:08  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tue 20:55  Table 1
20   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 21:09  Table 5
21   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Tue 20:59  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 21:00  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 21:08  Table 3
24   
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Tue 20:25  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Monique Post
Tue 20:20  Table 6
26   
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
Netherlands
Vasco Fitzjim
Tue 20:05  Table 3
27   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 20:41  Table 5
28   
Netherlands
Dave Hoang
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 20:38  Table 1
29   
Netherlands
Marciano Vierra
Netherlands
Auryn Ramer
Tue 20:28  Table 2
30   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 20:44  Table 6
31   
Netherlands
Michiel Hiep
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 20:49  Table 7
32   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Brazil
Fernando Bras
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
brahim Damnati
Tue 21:32  Table 2
34   
Netherlands
Wilma Molhoek
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:49  Table 1
35   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Tue 22:12  Table 5
36   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Tue 21:46  Table 3
37   
Netherlands
Auryn Ramer
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 21:48  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tue 21:39  Table 5
39   
Netherlands
Michiel Hiep
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 22:02  Table 6
40   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 22:01  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Tue 22:16  Table 3
42   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 22:29  Table 2
43   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Tue 22:19  Table 7
44   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Tue 22:17  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 22:43  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 22:52  Table 5
47   
Netherlands
Auryn Ramer
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 22:43  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Michiel Hiep
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Tue 22:50  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Tue 23:17  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 23:28  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Tue 23:19  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Michiel Hiep
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 23:25  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Wed 00:01  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Wed 00:01  Table 1
55   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Wed 00:02  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Wed 00:02  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Wed 00:26  Table 1
58   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 00:19  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 00:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment