Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2023

Pelaajafinaali 2023 Cup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Olli Turkulainen
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Finland Vili Kokkonen
6 (5/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Finland Janne Autio
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Finland Janne Stenberg
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Finland Jani Iivonen
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Finland Tuomas Kehusmaa
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Finland Juuso Jääskeläinen
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Finland Juha Karjalainen
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Finland Turkka Salmela
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
Show more
9 Finland Toni Valtonen
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Finland Jarno Kuitunen
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Finland Jani Engblom
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
9 Finland Jani Saukkonen
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Finland Joonas Vartia
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Finland Jalo Kotinurmi
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
9 Finland Kimmo Suorsa
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Finland Miku Siljander
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
17 Finland Juho Haverinen
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
17 Finland Riku Hietala
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Finland Jukka Tarvainen
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
17 Finland Miikka Svensk
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Finland Toni Häkkinen
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Finland Matti Jokela
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Finland Jouni Partanen
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Finland Juha Savolainen
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Finland Aki Frantti
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Finland Aleksi Annanmäki
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Finland Santtu Pyykönen
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Finland Jukka Hollanti
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
17 Finland Leevi Laine
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Finland Antti Muttonen
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Finland Mika Rönn
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Finland Jaakko Ulmanen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Antti Karkiainen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Timo Rasmussen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Tuomas Pellinen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Ari Anttila
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Tuomas Hollanti
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Mikko Mansikka
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Mikko Luototie
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Jani Pekkola
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Niko Viitala
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Juuso Pasanen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Jani Salo
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Jouni Nykänen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Mikko Anttila Sr
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Mikko Silferberg
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Harri Piiroinen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Sami Kanerva
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Ilkka Kangas
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Ville Sirenius
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Mika Niemi
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Marko Hollanti
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Nepal Jussi Ahde
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Miikka Hirvonen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Antti Naumanen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Toni Jokinen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Juha-Pekka Senilä
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Reijo Naumanen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Finland Miika Nikunen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Matti Riekki
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Ilkka Aaltonen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Finland Tero Hallikainen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
33 Finland Markku Kärkkäinen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
Starts Apr 13, 2023, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Pelika Biljardiliiga
Contact Jiri Marsalo (jiri.marsalo@gmail.com, +358407599255)
Format Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
More info
Biljardiliiga pelaajafinaalin cup

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Janne Stenberg
Finland
Matti Riekki
Thu 21:02 
2   
Finland
Riku Hietala
Finland
Miika Nikunen
Thu 21:02 
3   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Reijo Naumanen
Thu 21:02 
4   
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Finland
Antti Karkiainen
Thu 21:02 
5   
Finland
Ville Sirenius
Finland
Juuso Jääskeläinen
Thu 21:02 
6   
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Finland
Antti Naumanen
Thu 21:03 
7   
Finland
Mikko Luototie
Finland
Mika Rönn
Thu 21:03 
8   
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
Thu 21:03 
9   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Mikko Silferberg
Thu 21:03 
10   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Thu 21:03 
11   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Mikko Anttila Sr
Thu 21:03 
12   
Finland
Antti Muttonen
Finland
Markku Kärkkäinen
Thu 21:03 
13   
Finland
Jarno Kuitunen
Finland
Ari Anttila
Thu 21:03 
14   
Finland
Toni Häkkinen
Finland
Tero Hallikainen
Thu 21:03 
15   
Finland
Tuomas Kehusmaa
Finland
Timo Rasmussen
Thu 21:03 
16   
Finland
Juuso Pasanen
Finland
Leevi Laine
Thu 21:03 
17   
Finland
Jaakko Ulmanen
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Thu 21:04 
18   
Finland
Niko Viitala
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Thu 21:21 
19   
Finland
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Thu 21:25 
20   
Finland
Juho Haverinen
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Thu 21:28 
21   
Finland
Janne Autio
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Thu 21:31 
22   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Aki Frantti
Thu 21:35 
23   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Jani Engblom
Thu 21:38 
24   
Finland
Jouni Partanen
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Thu 21:47 
25   
Finland
Juha Savolainen
Finland
Marko Hollanti
Thu 21:47 
26   
Finland
Toni Jokinen
Finland
Kimmo Suorsa
Thu 21:54 
27   
Finland
Juha-Pekka Senilä
Finland
Miku Siljander
Thu 21:56 
28   
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Finland
Tuomas Hollanti
Thu 21:56 
29   
Finland
Jani Salo
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Thu 21:58 
30   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Thu 22:01 
31   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Thu 22:03 
32   
Finland
Jani Saukkonen
Finland
Sami Kanerva
Thu 22:08 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Janne Stenberg
Finland
Riku Hietala
Thu 22:24 
34   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Jukka Hollanti
Thu 22:24 
35   
Finland
Juuso Jääskeläinen
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Thu 22:24 
36   
Finland
Mika Rönn
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Thu 22:25 
37   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Thu 22:31 
38   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Antti Muttonen
Thu 22:33 
39   
Finland
Jarno Kuitunen
Finland
Toni Häkkinen
Thu 22:34 
40   
Finland
Tuomas Kehusmaa
Finland
Leevi Laine
Thu 22:39 
41   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Thu 22:47 
42   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Finland
Juho Haverinen
Thu 22:49 
43   
Finland
Janne Autio
Finland
Aki Frantti
Thu 22:53 
44   
Finland
Jani Engblom
Finland
Jouni Partanen
Thu 23:15 
45   
Finland
Juha Savolainen
Finland
Kimmo Suorsa
Thu 23:02 
46   
Finland
Miku Siljander
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Thu 23:09 
47   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Thu 23:18 
48   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Finland
Jani Saukkonen
Thu 23:19 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Janne Stenberg
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Thu 23:23 
50   
Finland
Juuso Jääskeläinen
Finland
Toni Valtonen
Thu 23:26 
51   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Thu 23:44 
52   
Finland
Jarno Kuitunen
Finland
Tuomas Kehusmaa
Thu 23:34 
53   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Fri 00:04 
54   
Finland
Janne Autio
Finland
Jani Engblom
Fri 00:07 
55   
Finland
Kimmo Suorsa
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Thu 23:59 
56   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Finland
Jani Saukkonen
Thu 23:59 

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Janne Stenberg
Finland
Juuso Jääskeläinen
Fri 00:26 
58   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Tuomas Kehusmaa
Fri 00:26 
59   
Finland
Juha Karjalainen
Finland
Janne Autio
Fri 01:52 
60   
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Fri 01:26 

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
Finland
Janne Stenberg
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Fri 01:38 
62   
Finland
Janne Autio
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Fri 03:53 

Final

Race to 5
63   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Fri 04:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants