Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5, 2021

Pe 5.3.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Krista Klingberg
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Tuukka Naumanen
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Riikka Saaranen
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
7 Toni Tahvanainen
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
7 Ville Termonen
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Karo Långström
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Janne Lehtonen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Niko Arponen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Risto Maliniemi
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Mar 5, 2021, 5:58 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 5, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
jatkuvat turvavälit, ei kättelyä, vain ihan terveenä paikalle

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Fri 17:41  Table 1
2   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 18:10  Table 1
3   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Risto Maliniemi
Fri 17:43  Table 3
4   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 18:20  Table 4
5   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 17:41  Table 4
6   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 18:30  Table 2
7   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 17:52  Table 6
8   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Fri 17:52  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 18:34  Table 1
10   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 18:45  Table 4
11   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:59  Table 2
12   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:39  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:34  Table 3
14   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 19:06  Table 1
15   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 19:09  Table 6
16   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Fri 18:39  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 19:11  Table 3
18   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 19:38  Table 1
19   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Fri 19:56  Table 6
20   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Fri 19:34  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 19:35  Table 4
22   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 19:23  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 19:56  Table 1
24   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Fri 20:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 20:50  Table 2
26   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Krista Klingberg
Fri 21:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Krista Klingberg
Fri 22:09  Table 1
28   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 22:09  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 22:35  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment