Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2022

Pe 4.3.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karo Långström
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Tomi Sarnas
7 (5/2) 50 (31/19)
62%
3 Risto-Heikki Maliniemi
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Niko Koskinen
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Aki Vehman
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
7 Janne Lehtonen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Joni Karvinen
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Jonas Takolander
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Juuso Kumpulainen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Kata Palm
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Ville Valkeinen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
ei kitcheniä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Kata Palm
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Fri 18:00  Table 2
2   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Risto-Heikki Maliniemi
Fri 18:00  Table 1
3   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 18:00  Table 3
4   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 18:00  Table 6
5   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Fri 18:00  Table 7
6   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Ville Valkeinen
Fri 18:26  Table 5
7   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Fri 18:00 
8   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:32  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Finland
Risto-Heikki Maliniemi
Fri 18:45  Table 2
10   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 18:44  Table 6
11   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 19:20  Table 2
12   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 19:07  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Kata Palm
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 18:52  Table 1
14   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 18:45  Table 7
15   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Ville Valkeinen
Fri 19:21  Table 5
16   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 19:07 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Kata Palm
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 19:36  Table 3
18   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 20:15  Table 2
19   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:53  Table 5
20   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Fri 20:00  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Risto-Heikki Maliniemi
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 19:30  Table 7
22   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 20:21  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 21:04  Table 2
24   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Fri 20:45  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 21:48  Table 3
26   
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Fri 21:18  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Risto-Heikki Maliniemi
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Fri 22:24  Table 2
28   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 22:24  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tomi Sarnas
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 22:52  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants