Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2022

Pe 25.3.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
8 (7/1) 56 (37/19)
66%
2 Nico Mänttäri
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
3 Jonas Takolander
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Joni Karvinen
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Janne Huttunen
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Mikko Pöyry
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Jere Repola
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Nita Naumanen
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Juha Hyvärinen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
Show more
9 Tuomas Toropainen
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Asko Hämäläinen
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Petteri Larikka
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Juuso Kumpulainen
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Sampo Karjalainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Petri Putkonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Niko Tuominen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Santeri Parkkali
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Joel Sand
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Toni Laamanen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Mar 25, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 25, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
ei kitcheniä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Fri 17:57  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
5   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Santeri Parkkali
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Fri 17:57  Table 2
7   
Petteri Larikka
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Fri 17:57  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
 
9   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Joel Sand
Fri 17:57  Table 4
11   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 17:57  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Huttunen
 
13   
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Petri Putkonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 17:57  Table 6
15   
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Fri 17:57  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Fri 18:39  Table 7
18   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:00 
19   
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Fri 18:46  Table 2
20   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Fri 18:25  Table 3
21   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Joel Sand
Fri 18:42  Table 4
22   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 18:17  Table 5
23   
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 18:35  Table 6
24   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Fri 18:26  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Krista Klingberg
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Santeri Parkkali
 
28   
Petteri Larikka
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Jere Repola
 
30   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Petri Putkonen
 
32   
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Fri 18:54  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
 
35   
Finland
Santeri Parkkali
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:56  Table 5
36   
Petteri Larikka
Finland
Joel Sand
Fri 19:14  Table 4
37   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Fri 18:55  Table 3
38   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Fri 19:21  Table 2
39   
Petri Putkonen
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Fri 18:36 
40   
Finland
Sampo Karjalainen
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Fri 19:18  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 19:18 
42   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Fri 19:21  Table 5
43   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Fri 19:16  Table 1
44   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Fri 19:29  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
Fri 19:56  Table 8
46   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Petteri Larikka
Fri 19:33  Table 4
47   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 19:54  Table 2
48   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Fri 20:28  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Fri 20:44  Table 7
50   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Asko Hämäläinen
Fri 20:32  Table 1
51   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 20:31  Table 2
52   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 21:03  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Fri 21:47  Table 1
54   
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Finland
Jere Repola
Fri 21:49  Table 6
55   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 21:48  Table 3
56   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 21:48  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Fri 22:54  Table 2
58   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Fri 22:27  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Nico Mänttäri
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 23:44  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants