Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2, 2022

Pe 2.12.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ari Koivunen
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
2 Tuukka Naumanen
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
3 Santeri Pylkkönen
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 Ville Termonen
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Kari Patjas
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Vili Kokkonen
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
7 Joni Karvinen
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7 Susanna Mikkonen
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Karo Långström
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Sauli Tuomela
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Tapio Tyni
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Dec 2, 2022, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 2, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ei kitcheniä, tasurit 0-2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Sauli Tuomela
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 18:14  Table 1
2   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:14  Table 2
3   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 18:14  Table 3
4   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 18:14  Table 4
5   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Tapio Tyni
Fri 18:14  Table 5
6   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:14  Table 6
7   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Fri 18:14  Table 7
8   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Fri 18:14  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Sauli Tuomela
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Fri 19:11  Table 8
10   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 18:59  Table 4
11   
Tapio Tyni
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:02  Table 5
12   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Santeri Pylkkönen
Fri 18:51  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 19:11  Table 1
14   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Fri 18:59  Table 3
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 19:02  Table 6
16   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Fri 18:54  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Fri 19:35  Table 1
18   
Susanna Mikkonen
Tapio Tyni
Fri 20:22  Table 2
19   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 19:40  Table 4
20   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Sauli Tuomela
Fri 19:39  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 19:40  Table 6
22   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Santeri Pylkkönen
Fri 20:11  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Susanna Mikkonen
Fri 20:59  Table 3
24   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 20:31  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 21:32  Table 3
26   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 21:32  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 22:21  Table 3
28   
Santeri Pylkkönen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 22:21  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Ari Koivunen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 23:22  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants