Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2021

Pe 19.2.2021 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nita Viitala
6 (5/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Niko Arponen
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Janne Lehtonen
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Jarmo Smedroos
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
7 Sari Laitinen
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Risto Maliniemi
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Mikael Mäenpää
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Tuomo Peura
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Kirsi Kokko
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Jarmo Sarja
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Markku Ahola
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Mika Suuronen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Joonas Hätinen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Fri 17:53  Table 2
2   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Joonas Hätinen
Fri 17:53  Table 4
3   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 17:53  Table 5
4   
Finland
Nita Viitala
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Fri 18:18  Table 5
5   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Tuomo Peura
Fri 18:28  Table 6
6   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Risto Maliniemi
Fri 17:53  Table 6
7   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 17:54  Table 7
8   
Finland
Markku Ahola
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 17:56  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 18:31  Table 2
10   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Nita Viitala
Fri 18:57  Table 5
11   
Finland
Tuomo Peura
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:56  Table 4
12   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 18:31  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Joonas Hätinen
Fri 18:31  Table 4
14   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Fri 19:01  Table 1
15   
Jarmo Sarja
Risto Maliniemi
Fri 19:03  Table 7
16   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Markku Ahola
Fri 18:32  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 19:05  Table 2
18   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Tuomo Peura
Fri 19:49  Table 4
19   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 19:45  Table 5
20   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 19:37  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Nita Viitala
Fri 19:45  Table 1
22   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 19:52  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Fri 20:25  Table 2
24   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Fri 20:28  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Nita Viitala
Fri 20:58  Table 2
26   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 20:58  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 22:18  Table 1
28   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Nita Viitala
Fri 22:19  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Nita Viitala
Fri 22:20  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment