Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2024

Pe 16.2.2024 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Mikko Pöyry
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Finland Karo Långström
7 (5/2) 50 (31/19)
62%
3 Finland Nita Naumanen
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Finland Elmo Varhamaa
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Finland Mika Parkkinen
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Finland Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Finland Mikael Mäenpää
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
7 Nepal Jussi Ahde
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Mexico Jonaƨ Takolander
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Finland Jari Auvinen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Finland Vili Kokkonen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Finland Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Finland Joni Karvinen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Finland Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Finland Santtu El Hefe Lehtonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Finland Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Feb 16, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2024, 5:55 PM (local time)
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
tasureilla 0-2, ei kitcheniä, K18

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Santtu El Hefe Lehtonen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 18:02  Table 1
2   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Jari Auvinen
Fri 18:02  Table 2
3   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 18:02  Table 4
4   
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:02  Table 5
5   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 18:02  Table 6
6   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Finland
Elmo Varhamaa
Fri 18:02  Table 7
7   
Mexico
Jonaƨ Takolander
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Fri 18:02  Table 8
8   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Fri 18:02  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Fri 18:40  Table 1
10   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Fri 18:29  Table 4
11   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Fri 18:40  Table 2
12   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Fri 19:08  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Santtu El Hefe Lehtonen
Finland
Jari Auvinen
Fri 18:40  Table 6
14   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 18:30  Table 5
15   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Elmo Varhamaa
Fri 18:40  Table 7
16   
Mexico
Jonaƨ Takolander
Finland
Kari Patjas
Fri 19:08  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jari Auvinen
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Fri 20:08  Table 5
18   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
Fri 19:16  Table 2
19   
Finland
Elmo Varhamaa
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 19:23  Table 6
20   
Mexico
Jonaƨ Takolander
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 19:53  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Fri 19:18  Table 1
22   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Fri 20:08  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Nepal
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 20:55  Table 4
24   
Finland
Elmo Varhamaa
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Fri 20:30  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Fri 21:33  Table 4
26   
Finland
Elmo Varhamaa
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 21:04  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Nita Naumanen
Finland
Karo Långström
Fri 21:56  Table 2
28   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Finland
Elmo Varhamaa
Fri 21:54  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Fri 22:43  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants