Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2020

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 ogulcan cevizoglu
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
2 yusuf cenik
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
3 Casper Caldecourt
5 (4/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
3 Magno Sousa
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Coen Bekink
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
6 (4/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Niels Vriesema
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Noah Meijer
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Hanne van de Hoek
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
Show more
9 Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Annet
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Mads Voorhoeve
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Ray L
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
13 Riska de Wit
Plan B
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
13 Blaise Rojosojos
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
13 Balthazar Breij
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Yingmin - Go de Jong
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Janos rotterveel
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 aristidis mihail
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 James Fountain
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Rasmus Renvall
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 natasha
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Dennis
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
25 Julian Van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
25 olav
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
25 ischa
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Starts Mar 2, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 19:36  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Dennis
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Mon 19:36  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 19:36  Table 3
5   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:56  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 19:36  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
9   
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
natasha
aristidis mihail
Mon 19:36  Table 6
11   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
ischa
Mon 19:36  Table 7
12   
England
James Fountain
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 19:58  Table 5
13   
Netherlands
Balthazar Breij
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Mon 19:58  Table 7
14   
Netherlands
olav
Netherlands
Yingmin - Go de Jong
Mon 19:59  Table 3
15   
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 20:07  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 20:35  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Dennis
R1
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
R3
Mon 20:00  Table 1
19   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 20:17  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:13  Table 7
21   
Portugal
Magno Sousa
aristidis mihail
Mon 20:30  Table 7
22   
England
Casper Caldecourt
England
James Fountain
Mon 20:18  Table 5
23   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Netherlands
Yingmin - Go de Jong
Mon 20:17  Table 3
24   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Mon 20:36  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
26   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 20:42  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
 
28   
Netherlands
Annet
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
natasha
 
30   
Netherlands
ischa
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 20:45  Table 3
31   
Netherlands
Balthazar Breij
Netherlands
olav
Mon 20:59  Table 2
32   
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 21:29  Table 2
34   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Yingmin - Go de Jong
Mon 21:46  Table 5
35   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
England
James Fountain
Mon 21:01  Table 3
36   
Netherlands
Annet
aristidis mihail
Mon 21:01  Table 6
37   
Netherlands
natasha
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 21:01  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 21:20  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Balthazar Breij
Netherlands
Dennis
Mon 21:31  Table 7
40   
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 21:22  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
Mon 21:21  Table 1
42   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 21:40  Table 3
43   
Portugal
Magno Sousa
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 21:41  Table 6
44   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Mon 21:47  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 22:11  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 21:52  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 21:49  Table 1
48   
Netherlands
Balthazar Breij
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 22:06  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 22:41  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
Annet
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
Mon 22:37  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Mon 22:30  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Mon 22:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 23:17  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Mon 23:17  Table 2
55   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Mon 23:17  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
Mon 23:17  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Mon 23:49  Table 1
58   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Mon 23:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
ogulcan cevizoglu
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Tue 00:16  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment