Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 23, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dave
6 (6/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
2 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
8 (6/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Jurriaaan Tulkens
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 richard van schooneveld
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Mauro Hernandez
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Fredo Lekkerkerker
6 (4/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Niels Vriesema
5 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Massimiliano Donini
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
9 Janos rotterveel
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
Show more
9 richard bunker
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 David Asghedom
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Caspar G
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
13 Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
13 Duke Boerboom
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Riska de Wit
Plan B
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
13 Jimmy Plan B
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Ray L
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Annet
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Monique Post
Plan B
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Joost Dieho
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Blaise Rojosojos
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Kaitlyn
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Yund Cuha
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
25 Coen Bekink
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Casper Caldecourt
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
25 Refke
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Mads Voorhoeve
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts Dec 23, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 19:34  Table 1
3   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:54  Table 1
4   
Netherlands
Joost Dieho
Netherlands
Fredo Lekkerkerker
Mon 19:34  Table 3
5   
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Mon 19:34  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Mon 19:34  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 19:34  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
9   
Netherlands
Ray L
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Mon 19:34  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Netherlands
Kaitlyn
Mon 20:00  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Refke
Netherlands
Caspar G
Mon 20:05  Table 7
13   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 20:21  Table 1
14   
England
Casper Caldecourt
England
Dave
Mon 20:05  Table 2
15   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 20:13  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Annet
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 20:31  Table 2
18   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Fredo Lekkerkerker
Mon 20:44  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Mon 20:31  Table 4
20   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 20:46  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Mon 21:05  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Netherlands
Caspar G
Mon 21:14  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
England
Dave
Mon 21:24  Table 1
24   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 20:57  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
 
26   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
Joost Dieho
Mon 20:40  Table 7
27   
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Netherlands
Coen Bekink
Mon 21:04  Table 4
28   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
richard bunker
 
30   
Netherlands
Kaitlyn
Netherlands
Refke
Mon 20:47  Table 1
31   
Netherlands
Monique Post
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 21:20  Table 7
32   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 21:26  Table 3
34   
Netherlands
Joost Dieho
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 21:58  Table 1
35   
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Mon 21:43  Table 1
36   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 21:41  Table 2
37   
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 21:29  Table 4
38   
Netherlands
Kaitlyn
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Mon 21:43  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Fredo Lekkerkerker
Mon 21:53  Table 3
40   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 21:34  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 22:00  Table 2
42   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 22:02  Table 6
43   
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Netherlands
Caspar G
Mon 21:56  Table 4
44   
England
Dave
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 22:06  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 22:27  Table 3
46   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 22:11  Table 3
47   
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Mon 22:24  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Fredo Lekkerkerker
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 22:11  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 22:46  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Mon 22:42  Table 2
51   
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 22:40  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Fredo Lekkerkerker
Netherlands
Caspar G
Mon 22:56  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 23:27  Table 1
54   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 23:27  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
Netherlands
Fredo Lekkerkerker
Mon 23:27  Table 7
56   
England
Dave
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 23:27  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Tue 00:18  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
England
Dave
Mon 23:59  Table 7

Final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
England
Dave
Tue 00:43  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment