Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 30, 2019

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Yusuke Tanaka
5 (5/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
100
2 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
70
3 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
50
3 Norbert Schliewe
5 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
50
5 Thomas Kirsch
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
40
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
40
5 Achim Braunbeck
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
40
5 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
40
9 Nikolay Pavlov
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
35
9 Thomas Herr
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
35
9 Minh Hieu Pham
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
35
9 Günter Bender
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
35
13 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
30
13 Oliver Schumacher
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
30
Starts Sep 30, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (schwarzi@ok.de, 01795940514)
More info
PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020
Eisenbahnstraße 102, 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen

Beginn: 19:30 Uhr
Modus: 32er Feld Doppel K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach einfach K.O
9 Ball 5 Gewinnspiele / 10 Ball 4 Gewinnspiele
WECHSELBREAK
Jackpot: 50€ GARANTIERT
Pro 25€ im Pot wird 1 Spieler gezogen. Um den Jackpot zu knacken muss eine 9 Ball
Partie in einer Aufnahme ausgeschossen werden. (ASS+Kombi erlaubt)
Startgeld: 10€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/6€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/ Preisgeld /Jackpotchance
6€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/2€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/Jackpotchance/ kein Preisgeld
Finalturnier: Einladungsturnier mit Top 16 Spielern der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
Aktuelle Rangliste ww.cuescore.com/infinityofpool
Punkteverteilung:1. 100Pkt. 2. 70Pkt. 3. 50 Pkt. 5. 40 Pkt. 9-17. 30 Pkt. 25. 25 Pkt.

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-4603-09-06-2020-08-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Mon 19:36  Table 1
2   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Mon 19:36  Table 2
3   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 19:38 
4   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Germany
Günter Bender
Mon 19:36  Table 3
5   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Mon 19:36  Table 4
6   
Germany
René Kreher
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Mon 19:38  Table 3
7   
Germany
Michael Debold
Bulgaria
Nikolay Pavlov
Mon 20:13  Table 5
8   
Germany
Thomas Herr
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Mon 20:09  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Mon 20:51  Table 3
10   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Mon 20:28  Table 5
11   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Mon 20:28  Table 1
12   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Pavlov
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Mon 20:53  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 20:28  Table 3
14   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Günter Bender
 
15   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 20:22  Table 4
16   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Thomas Herr
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Bulgaria
Nikolay Pavlov
Mon 21:36  Table 2
18   
Germany
Günter Bender
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Mon 21:09  Table 1
19   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 21:15  Table 5
20   
Germany
Thomas Herr
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Mon 21:24  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Mon 22:13  Table 1
22   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Mon 22:13  Table 2
23   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Mon 22:13  Table 5
24   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 22:13  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Mon 23:02  Table 1
26   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 23:10  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
27   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Tue 01:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment