Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7, 2022

PBB BK 9 BALL 2022 - VOORRONDE (ZATERDAG)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Steve Henkens
2 (2/0) 30 (18/12)
60%
1 Dylan Vyvey
2 (2/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
1 Piotr Haraszczuk
2 (2/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
1 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
2 (2/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
1 Mihai Szabo
2 (2/0) 31 (18/13)
58%
1 Ufuk Baygünes
1 (1/0) 12 (9/3)
75%
1 Piet Savoir
2 (2/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
1 Kevin Van den broeck
2 (2/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
9 Bruno Teixeira
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
Show more
9 D'haeseleer Tom
Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Jolien D. Willaerts
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Johny Vanrijkel
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 John Roels
2 (1/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Oliver Wieme
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Bob De Pelsmaeker
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Diana KHODJAEVA
3 (2/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Alain Desmet
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Bjorn Conjaerts
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
17 Frederic Reul
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
17 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
17 Erdal Sari
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
17 Peter Van Den Bussche
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Dimitri Ongena
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
17 Vincent Fievé
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 pierre frank
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Xian Mongaré
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
Starts May 7, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (26 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
Contact Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com) and Karl Laverge (lavergekarl@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Vincent Fievé
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
Sat 10:05  Table 1
3   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 10:05  Table 2
4   
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sat 10:05  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
R3
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 10:05  Table 4
7   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Sat 10:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
 
9   
Belgium
Bjorn Conjaerts
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Oliver Wieme
Sat 10:06  Table 6
11   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Sat 10:06  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
 
13   
Belgium
Jolien D. Willaerts
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sat 10:06  Table 8
14   
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Sat 11:03  Table 4
15   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Alain Desmet
Sat 11:18  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
17   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
Sat 11:39  Table 1
18   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Sat 12:24  Table 4
19   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 11:27  Table 5
20   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 11:26  Table 8
21   
Belgium
Bjorn Conjaerts
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 11:48  Table 6
22   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 11:49  Table 3
23   
Belgium
Jolien D. Willaerts
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
Sat 12:43  Table 8
24   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Sat 13:00  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Vincent Fievé
 
26   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sat 12:05  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Philippines
John Roels
 
28   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Belgium
Oliver Wieme
 
30   
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Walk Over
 
31   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Xian Mongaré
Sat 12:27  Table 5
32   
Belgium
Alain Desmet
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
33   
Belgium
Vincent Fievé
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Sat 14:29  Table 6
34   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
Sat 13:45  Table 7
35   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 12:54  Table 7
36   
Belgium
Dimitri Ongena
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sat 13:14  Table 6
37   
Belgium
Oliver Wieme
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Sat 13:37  Table 2
38   
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Belgium
Bjorn Conjaerts
Sat 13:34  Table 3
39   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Sat 14:33  Table 4
40   
Belgium
Alain Desmet
Belgium
Jolien D. Willaerts
Sat 14:04  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants