Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8, 2022

PBB BK 9 BALL 2022 - LAST 32

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Moritz Lauwereyns
6 (6/0) 79 (54/25)
68%
2 Rachid Lamhasni
6 (5/1) 77 (48/29)
62%
3 Olivier Vandepitte
6 (4/2) 94 (49/45)
52%
3 Diana KHODJAEVA
5 (3/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
5 Christoph Marien
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
5 Davy de Lee
5 (3/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
5 Dylan Vivey
3 (3/0) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 Anthony Vandenbussche
4 (3/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
9 Joris Vaes
5 (3/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
Show more
9 Piotr Haraszczuk
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
9 John Roels
5 (3/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
9 Yago Montes Lorenzo
5 (3/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
13 Kenny Voets
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
13 Marino Cuffez
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
13 Geert Verheyen
4 (2/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
13 Rahimzadeh Juan
4 (2/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
17 Bruno Teixeira
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
17 D'haeseleer Tom
Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
17 Steve Henkens
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
17 Johny Vanrijkel
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
17 Mihai Szabo
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
17 Piet Savoir
3 (1/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
17 Kevin Van den broeck
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
17 Oliver Wieme
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
25 Nassos Drouvis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Wesley Kempeneers
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Jolien D. Willaerts
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Tom Byloos
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
25 Ufuk Baygünes
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Hasan Shono
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Bob De Pelsmaeker
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
Starts May 8, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
Contact Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 09:59  Table 1
2   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Hasan Shono
Sun 09:59  Table 2
3   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Sun 09:59  Table 3
4   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 09:59  Table 4
5   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
R1
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 10:00  Table 5
6   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
R1
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 10:00  Table 6
7   
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Sun 10:00  Table 7
8   
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 10:00  Table 8
9   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Jolien D. Willaerts
Sun 11:10  Table 5
10   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sun 11:11  Table 1
11   
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Sun 11:17  Table 4
12   
Belgium
Oliver Wieme
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 11:22  Table 2
13   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
R1
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sun 11:40  Table 7
14   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 11:46  Table 8
15   
Iran
Juan Rahimzadeh
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 11:52  Table 6
16   
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
R1
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sun 12:13  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Philippines
John Roels
Sun 13:22  Table 1
18   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Belgium
Christoph Marien
R1
Sun 13:23  Table 2
19   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
R1
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
R2
Sun 13:38  Table 3
20   
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
Sun 13:58  Table 6
21   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sun 13:47  Table 8
22   
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Belgium
Oliver Wieme
Sun 14:09  Table 4
23   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 15:08  Table 6
24   
Iran
Juan Rahimzadeh
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sun 15:09  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Hasan Shono
Sun 12:04  Table 3
26   
Belgium
Bob De Pelsmaeker
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Sun 12:31  Table 4
27   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 12:56  Table 8
28   
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 13:15  Table 7
29   
Belgium
Jolien D. Willaerts
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sun 13:53  Table 5
30   
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 14:31  Table 7
31   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Sun 14:54  Table 2
32   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Sun 15:12  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Iran
Juan Rahimzadeh
Sun 16:35  Table 3
34   
Belgium
Kevin Van den broeck
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 16:27  Table 2
35   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
R2
Belgium
Oliver Wieme
Sun 16:23  Table 6
36   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sun 15:28  Table 5
37   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Portugal
Bruno Teixeira
Sun 15:41  Table 7
38   
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 15:50  Table 4
39   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Sun 16:48  Table 5
40   
Belgium
D'haeseleer Tom
Philippines
John Roels
Sun 17:23  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 16:54  Table 4
42   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
R1
Sun 15:52  Table 1
43   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Sun 17:00  Table 8
44   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sun 17:22  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Iran
Juan Rahimzadeh
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 18:16  Table 3
46   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Kenny Voets
R1
Sun 17:35  Table 2
47   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
R2
Yago Montes Lorenzo
R1
Sun 17:39  Table 1
48   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Philippines
John Roels
Sun 18:50  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Sun 20:26  Table 6
50   
Poland
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 19:00  Table 6
51   
Yago Montes Lorenzo
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sun 18:59  Table 5
52   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Sun 20:00  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Davy de Lee
R1
Sun 21:34  Table 5
54   
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
 
55   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sun 20:09  Table 5
56   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 20:09  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Timur KHODJAEV
Sun 23:15  Table 5
58   
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 21:43  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
59   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Mon 00:30  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants