Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10 - November 11, 2018

Oslo Vs Stockholm

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 10, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Markus Kotvojs (markus.kotvojs@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Henryk Kalita 15 8 7 0 115 0 124 0.927 11.5
2 Bo Bäckman 15 8 7 0 94 0 133 0.707 11.5
3 Zois Arvanitidis 15 6 8 1 76 0 158 0.481 10
4 Yüksel Polat 15 6 7 2 97 0 143 0.678 9.5
5 Lars-Harald Riiber 15 5 7 3 102 0 139 0.734 8.5
6 Giglio Alvarado 15 5 7 3 87 0 155 0.561 8.5
7 Jo Bjørnstad 15 4 8 3 76 0 153 0.497 8
8 Espen Hauge 15 4 7 4 78 0 155 0.503 7.5
9 Lars-magnus Malmberg 15 3 8 4 62 0 139 0.446 7
10 Victor Kalita 15 3 7 5 75 0 135 0.556 6.5
11 Lars Kjerrgren 15 2 8 5 48 0 140 0.343 6
12 Markus Kotvojs 15 2 7 6 80 0 154 0.519 5.5
13 Peter Cleaverley 15 2 7 6 60 0 145 0.414 5.5
14 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 15 1 9 5 69 0 138 0.500 5.5
15 Egil Arne Sørensen 15 1 7 7 47 0 154 0.305 4.5
16 Stig Ringebo 15 1 7 7 28 0 91 0.308 4.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 12:51 
2   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 12:51 
3   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 12:51 
4   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 12:04  Table 1
5   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 12:51 
6   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 12:04  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 12:04  Table 3
8   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 12:04  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 15
9   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 12:41  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 12:52 
11   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 13:13  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 12:50  Table 1
13   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 13:22  Table 4
14   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 13:20 
15   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 12:41  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 12:42  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 15
17   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 12:52 
18   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 13:57  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 13:35  Table 1
20   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 13:59  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 13:57  Table 2
22   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 14:28  Table 2
23   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:19 
24   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:26  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 15
25   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 12:52 
26   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 14:14  Table 1
27   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 14:41  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 14:35  Table 4
29   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 16:02  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 14:55  Table 1
31   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 15:41  Table 4
32   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 12:54 

Round 5

Race to 15
33   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:10  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 12:54 
35   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 15:19  Table 2
36   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 15:25  Table 1
37   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:40  Table 2
38   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 15:13  Table 4
39   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 15:58  Table 3
40   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:14 

Round 6

Race to 15
41   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 13:15 
42   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 13:15 
43   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 13:15 
44   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 16:08  Table 2
45   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 16:17  Table 4
46   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 16:32  Table 3
47   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:15 
48   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 16:31  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 15
49   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sat 16:39  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 13:15 
51   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:16 
52   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:16 
53   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 17:00  Table 3
54   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:16 
55   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sun 11:58  Table 1
56   
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 18:12  Table 2

Round 8

Race to 15
57   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 13:16 
58   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:17 
59   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:17 
60   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:17 
61   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 16:45  Table 4
62   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 17:30  Table 2
63   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 17:30  Table 3
64   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 17:07  Table 1

Round 9

Race to 15
65   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 17:36  Table 1
66   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:17 
67   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:17 
68   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 17:37  Table 4
69   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 13:17 
70   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 13:18 
71   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 19:02  Table 3
72   
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 18:09  Table 3

Round 10

Race to 15
73   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 13:18 
74   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:18 
75   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 18:15  Table 1
76   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 13:18 
77   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 18:32 
78   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 13:18 
79   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:18 
80   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 18:32  Table 3

Round 11

Race to 15
81   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sat 18:19  Table 4
82   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 18:55 
83   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 15:25 
84   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 15:26 
85   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:26 
86   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 18:15 
87   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 15:26 
88   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 15:26 

Round 12

Race to 15
89   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 11:58  Table 2
90   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 15:26 
91   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 15:26 
92   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:26 
93   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:26 
94   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 15:26 
95   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 15:26 
96   
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 19:03  Table 4

Round 13

Race to 15
97   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Sun 13:09  Table 3
98   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sun 13:09  Table 1
99   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:27 
100   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:27 
101   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 15:27 
102   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 15:27 
103   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 11:58  Table 3
104   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 11:59  Table 4

Round 14

Race to 15
105   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sat 15:27 
106   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:27 
107   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 14:04  Table 3
108   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 15:27 
109   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 15:27 
110   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 12:25  Table 3
111   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 12:53  Table 4
112   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 13:01 

Round 15

Race to 15
113   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Norway
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 14:04  Table 1
114   
Sweden
Zois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:28 
115   
Norway
Markus Kotvojs
Norway
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 15:28 
116   
Norway
Lars-Harald Riiber
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 14:36  Table 3
117   
Norway
Espen Hauge
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 13:38  Table 4
118   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Norway
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 13:41  Table 2
119   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sun 13:14  Table 2
120   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Norway
Stig Ringebo
Sun 13:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment