Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2022

Oslo Bk Advanced. Den siste på ensjø

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
50
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
46
3 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
40
3 Ib Christiansen
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
40
5 Nils Arild Sabbasen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
35
5 Rune Johnsen
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
35
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
35
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
35
9 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
9 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
30
9 Frode Ellingsen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
30
9 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
13 Susann Solvang
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
13 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25
13 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25
Entry deadline Apr 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Adv 2022 tel Løkka
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon
More info
Den siste advanced turneringen i lokalene på ensjø før flyttingen.
Rankingen avgjøres
Håper så mange som mulig tar turen.
det blir servert villsvin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Mon 18:15  Table 2
2   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:07  Table 3
3   
Norway
Susann Solvang
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 18:07  Table 4
4   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:07  Table 5
5   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 18:07  Table 6
6   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 18:07  Table 7
7   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Mon 18:07  Table 8
8   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:15  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:02  Table 9
10   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 19:19  Table 1
11   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 19:09  Table 7
12   
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Mon 18:53  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
  Table 5
14   
Norway
Susann Solvang
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:13  Table 6
15   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 19:12  Table 10
16   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:14  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Mon 19:59  Table 8
18   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 20:03  Table 6
19   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:04  Table 7
20   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:59  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:45  Table 9
22   
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Mon 20:46  Table 4
23   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 20:46  Table 6
24   
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 20:46  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 21:44  Table 4
26   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Mon 21:27  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jack Nordby
Mon 22:17  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants