Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 24, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 4 2018

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
100
2 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
87
3 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
74
3 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
74
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
5 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
61
5 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
61
9 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
Show more
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
49
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 Morten Falk
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
49
13 Kendall Onstad
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
37
13 Lasse Kåring
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
37
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
17 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
29
17 Basir Ahmadi
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
29
17 Hamid Alizadeh
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
29
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
22
Entry deadline Jan 24, 2018, 6:06 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2018, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking januar-februar 9-ball/10-ball winter 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10- ball, vinners brekk, HC etter score og tabell kort distanse.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Morten Falk
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 18:19  Table 7   
3
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Norway
Per Hagen
93
Wed 18:19  Table 8   
4
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Wed 18:19  Table 9   
5
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 18:19  Table 4   
7
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
111
Wed 18:56  Table 1   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
9
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
34
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Wed 18:19  Table 10   
11
Norway
Ivan Tadic
24
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
110
Wed 18:19  Table 11   
12
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
    
13
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
    
14
Norway
Kendall Onstad
70
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Wed 18:19  Table 3   
15
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Wed 18:19  Table 2   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
    

Winner round 1

17
Norway
Morten Falk
21
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 18:41    
18
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 18:57    
19
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 18:57    
20
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
111
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Wed 19:39    
21
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Wed 19:12    
22
Norway
Ivan Tadic
24
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Wed 18:57    
23
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Wed 18:58    
24
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Wed 19:42    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
    
26
Norway
Per Hagen
93
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Wed 19:39    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Halldin
    
28
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
    
30
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Norway
Kendall Onstad
    
32
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
Wed 20:02    
34
Norway
Per Hagen
93
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Wed 19:48  Table 12   
35
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Norway
Ivan Tadic
24
Wed 20:02    
36
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
87
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Wed 20:05    
37
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
34
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Wed 20:02    
38
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
110
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Wed 20:01    
39
Norway
Kendall Onstad
70
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Wed 20:02    
40
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 19:07    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Morten Falk
21
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 19:53  Table 7   
42
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
111
Wed 20:02    
43
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Wed 20:33    
44
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Wed 19:53    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Wed 20:44    
46
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Wed 20:44    
47
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Wed 20:41    
48
Norway
Kendall Onstad
70
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Wed 20:33    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 21:47    
50
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Norway
Morten Falk
21
Wed 21:15    
51
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Wed 21:30    
52
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Wed 20:46    

Quarter final

53
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Wed 22:32    
54
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
111
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Wed 22:32    
55
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Wed 22:32    
56
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Wed 22:33  Table 3   

Semi final

57
Norway
Lars Harby
100
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Wed 23:18    
58
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Wed 23:18    

Final

59
Norway
Henrik Olsson
102
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
111
Wed 23:51    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment