Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 13, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 23 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 61 (34/27)
56%
100
2 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
87
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
74
3 Øyvind Dale
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
74
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
61
5 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
5 Ib Christiansen
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
61
9 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
49
9 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
49
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
37
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
37
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Johan Rynnel
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Christian Garmann
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
29
17 Waldemar Kaczmarek
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
Entry deadline Jun 13, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018 and Oslo BK KT ranking mai/juni 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
9-ball med HC, 9 på spot, 3 ball- regel og vinners brekk. Husk flott gravert pokal til vinner mai/ Juni sammenlagt.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
Norway
Waldemar Kaczmarek
20
Wed 18:34  Table 1   
2
Norway
Per Hagen
88
Norway
Nejat Baranji
46
Wed 18:34  Table 3   
3
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Norway
Emil Andreassen
38
Wed 18:34  Table 4   
4
Norway
Christian Garmann
20
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 18:34  Table 5   
5
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
116
Wed 18:34    
6
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
16
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 18:34  Table 7   
7
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 18:34  Table 8   
8
Norway
Ib Christiansen
34
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
42
Wed 18:34  Table 9   

Winner round 1

9
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
Wed 18:55    
10
Norway
Per Hagen
88
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 18:56    
11
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
25
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Wed 19:10    
12
Norway
Christian Garmann
20
Norway
Ingolf Höns
74
Wed 18:57    
13
Sweden
Johan Rynnel
65
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
116
Wed 18:54    
14
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Norway
Kent Hansen
51
Wed 19:10    
15
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 18:45  Table 11   
16
Norway
Ib Christiansen
34
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 19:10    

Loser round 1

17
Norway
Waldemar Kaczmarek
20
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Wed 19:46    
18
Norway
Nejat Baranji
46
Norway
Martin Rydland
60
Wed 19:46    
19
Norway
Emil Andreassen
38
Norway
Kent Hansen
51
Wed 19:42    
20
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Sweden
Johan Rynnel
65
Wed 19:46    
21
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Christian Garmann
20
Wed 19:46    
22
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
16
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
25
Wed 20:05    
23
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 19:47    
24
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
42
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 19:47    

Loser round 2

25
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
50
Norway
Nejat Baranji
46
Wed 20:19    
26
Norway
Kent Hansen
51
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 20:19    
27
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
16
Wed 20:36    
28
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 20:09    

Winners qualification

29
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
Norway
Per Hagen
88
Wed 19:47    
30
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Norway
Ingolf Höns
74
Wed 20:05    
31
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
116
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 19:59    
32
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Norway
Ib Christiansen
34
Wed 19:59    

Losers qualification

33
Norway
Nejat Baranji
46
Norway
Ingolf Höns
74
Wed 21:04    
34
Norway
Kent Hansen
51
Norway
Per Hagen
88
Wed 21:05    
35
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
16
Norway
Ib Christiansen
34
Wed 21:36    
36
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
116
Wed 21:04    

Quarter final

37
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
Norway
Ib Christiansen
34
Wed 22:04    
38
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Norway
Nejat Baranji
46
Wed 22:04    
39
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 22:05    
40
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Norway
Per Hagen
88
Wed 22:05  Table 6   

Semi final

41
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Wed 23:01  Table 6   
42
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
113
Wed 23:01  Table 7   

Final

43
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 23:59    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment