Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 10, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 2 2018

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 51 (32/19)
63%
100
2 Andris Viksninsh
7 (5/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
87
3 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
74
3 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
74
5 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Carl Kolrud
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
5 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
61
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
Show more
9 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
9 Lasse Kåring
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
49
9 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
49
13 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
13 Kendall Onstad
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
37
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
29
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Rune Løe
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
29
17 Morten Falk
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Alf Lid
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 10, 2018, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking januar-februar 9-ball/10-ball winter 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10-ball med kort distanse etter score/tabell. Brekkregler: vinners brekk, fire baller i vant. Turneringen inngår i jan.- feb.- sammenlagt kåring. De 6 beste turneringene inngår i bestepremiering som er et månedskort.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
Walk Over
    
2
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
11
Wed 18:06  Table 1   
3
Norway
Robin Nathan
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    
5
Norway
Kendall Onstad
Walk Over
    
6
Andris Viksninsh
22
Norway
Alf Lid
75
Wed 18:06  Table 8   
7
Norway
Morten Falk
25
Norway
Kent Halldin
94
Wed 18:06  Table 2   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
    
9
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Carl Kolrud
40
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 18:07  Table 5   
11
Norway
Rune Løe
61
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
59
Wed 18:06    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
    
13
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
    
14
Poland
Jozef Kwit
40
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Wed 18:17    
15
Norway
Ivan Tadic
30
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Wed 18:07  Table 3   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
11
Wed 19:05  Table 4   
18
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Norway
Per Hagen
101
Wed 18:07  Table 6   
19
Norway
Kendall Onstad
66
Andris Viksninsh
22
Wed 19:05  Table 7   
20
Norway
Kent Halldin
94
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Wed 19:04    
21
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Norway
Carl Kolrud
40
Wed 19:05    
22
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
59
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
84
Wed 19:07  Table 10   
23
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Poland
Jozef Kwit
40
Wed 19:09    
24
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
94
Wed 19:07    

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Alf Lid
    
28
Norway
Morten Falk
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
30
Norway
Rune Løe
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Kåring
    
32
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
94
Wed 19:55    
34
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
    
35
Norway
Alf Lid
75
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
84
    
36
Norway
Morten Falk
25
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Wed 19:55    
37
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Wed 19:07    
38
Norway
Rune Løe
61
Norway
Kendall Onstad
66
    
39
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Per Hagen
101
    
40
Norway
Ivan Tadic
30
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
11
Wed 20:08    

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 20:06    
42
Andris Viksninsh
22
Norway
Kent Halldin
94
Wed 20:06    
43
Norway
Carl Kolrud
40
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
59
Wed 20:06  Table 4   
44
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Wed 20:06    

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Poland
Jozef Kwit
40
Wed 20:06    
46
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
84
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Wed 20:37    
47
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Norway
Kendall Onstad
66
Wed 20:09    
48
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Ivan Tadic
30
Wed 20:09    

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
52
Andris Viksninsh
22
Wed 21:25    
50
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Wed 22:07    
51
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
110
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 21:21    
52
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Carl Kolrud
40
Wed 21:40    

Quarter final

Race to 5
53
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 22:51    
54
Norway
Kent Halldin
94
Norway
Carl Kolrud
40
Wed 22:52    
55
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
59
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Wed 22:49    
56
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
43
Andris Viksninsh
22
Wed 22:52    

Semi final

Race to 5
57
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Norway
Kent Halldin
94
Wed 23:36    
58
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
59
Andris Viksninsh
22
Wed 23:34    

Final

Race to 5
59
Norway
Kent Halldin
94
Andris Viksninsh
22
Wed 23:38    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment