Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 11, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 14 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kendall Onstad
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
100
2 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
87
3 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
74
3 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
74
5 Eirik Riisnæs
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
61
9 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
Show more
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
13 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
37
13 Kjartan Maraas
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
17 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
29
17 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
17 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2018, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking april 8x2/9x2 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9- ball med HC kort/mellomlang distanse. Vinners brekk og 3 ball regel. Andre turnering av fire sammenlagt.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Wed 18:08  Table 2   
2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
    
3
Norway
Jack Nordby
51
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Wed 18:08  Table 3   
4
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Wed 18:09  Table 4   
5
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Wed 18:09  Table 5   
6
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
68
Wed 18:09  Table 6   
7
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Wed 18:13  Table 9   
8
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
Wed 18:09  Table 7   

Winner round 1

9
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
119
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Wed 18:46    
10
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
86
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
Wed 18:09  Table 8   
11
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Norway
Jack Nordby
51
Wed 19:06    
12
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
93
Wed 18:46    
13
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Wed 18:46    
14
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Norway
Ivan Tadic
28
Wed 18:51    
15
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Wed 18:33  Table 9   
16
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
Andris Viksninsh
24
Wed 19:23    

Loser round 1

17
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
Andris Viksninsh
24
Wed 19:38    
18
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
19
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Wed 19:38    
20
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Wed 19:20    
21
Norway
Robin Nathan
86
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Wed 19:31    
22
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
68
Norway
Jack Nordby
51
Wed 19:38    
23
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
    
24
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Wed 19:38    

Loser round 2

25
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Wed 20:08    
26
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 20:19    
27
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
68
Wed 20:21    
28
Norway
Per Hagen
103
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Wed 20:00    

Winners qualification

29
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
119
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
86
Wed 19:58    
30
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
93
Wed 20:00    
31
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Norway
Ivan Tadic
28
Wed 19:42    
32
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
Wed 20:00    

Losers qualification

33
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
93
Wed 20:42    
34
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
86
Wed 20:55    
35
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Aria Senemar
84
Wed 20:57    
36
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Wed 20:17    

Quarter final

37
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
119
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Wed 21:24  Table 6   
38
Norway
Henrik Olsson
98
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Wed 21:24  Table 7   
39
Norway
Ivan Tadic
28
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Wed 21:25  Table 5   
40
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Wed 21:25    

Semi final

41
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Wed 22:10    
42
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
Wed 22:10    

Final

43
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
66
Norway
Kendall Onstad
52
Thu 00:09    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment