Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 13 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 48 (32/16)
67%
100
2 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
87
3 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
74
3 Levi Pavdeja
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
74
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
61
5 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
61
5 Bill Vrodos
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
Show more
9 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49
9 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 Vaios Evangelou
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
13 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
37
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
37
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
37
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
29
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
17 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Ole Andreas Sandvik
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
29
17 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Navid Eslah
BEX BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
29
25 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
22
25 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
22
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 3, 2019, 6:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking mellomsesong 2019 and Oslo BK ranking april 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter Score/distanse kort. Vinners brekk og 3-ball regel.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
38
Wed 18:37  Table 2
3   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
122
Wed 18:37  Table 4
4   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Norway
Ivan Tadic
52
Wed 18:37  Table 5
5   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
120
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
118
Wed 18:38  Table 13
6   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Norway
Simen Jøndal
33*
Wed 18:38  Table 6
7   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
77
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
126
Wed 18:38  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
9   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Per Hagen
114
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 18:38  Table 7
11   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Wed 18:38  Table 3
12   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
76
Wed 18:38  Table 9
13   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
Wed 18:38  Table 10
14   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Wed 18:38  Table 11
15   
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
56
Norway
Navid Eslah
100
Wed 18:38  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
53
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Wed 19:11 
18   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Wed 19:24 
19   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
118
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 19:21  Table 7
20   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
126
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Wed 19:20 
21   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 19:24 
22   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
76
Wed 19:47 
23   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Wed 19:30  Table 10
24   
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
56
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
110
Wed 19:24 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
26   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
122
Norway
Ivan Tadic
52
Wed 19:20  Table 4
27   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
120
Norway
Simen Jøndal
33*
 
28   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
30   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Wed 19:45  Table 9
31   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
85
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 19:37  Table 11
32   
Norway
Navid Eslah
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
38
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
110
Wed 21:04 
34   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
122
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Wed 20:54 
35   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
33*
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
Wed 20:47 
36   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
77
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Wed 20:42 
37   
Norway
Per Hagen
114
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Wed 20:17 
38   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 21:04 
39   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 20:55 
40   
Norway
Navid Eslah
100
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Wed 19:25 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
53
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Wed 20:52  Table 3
42   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
118
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
126
Wed 20:23  Table 6
43   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
76
Wed 20:33  Table 4
44   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
56
Wed 21:04 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
110
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
122
Wed 22:02 
46   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
33*
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Wed 21:22 
47   
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Wed 21:08 
48   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Wed 21:23 

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
122
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
118
Wed 22:03 
50   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Norway
Stig Nesvik
53
Wed 21:23  Table 5
51   
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
56
Wed 22:03 
52   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
62
Wed 22:03 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
122
Wed 22:41  Table 6
54   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
126
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Wed 22:41  Table 7
55   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
76
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Wed 22:41  Table 5
56   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Wed 22:41  Table 8

Semi final

57   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
126
Wed 23:07 
58   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
76
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Wed 23:13 

Final

59   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
126
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Wed 23:58  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment