Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
50
2 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
44
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
40
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
40
5 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
35
5 Roger Mølmann
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
35
7 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
35
7 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (0/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
35
Entry deadline Sep 29, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim Soo Garmark (kimgarmark@gmail.com) and Daniel Lorentzen-Styr (dezzypotet@gmail.com)
More info
10-ball med hcp, vinners brekk. Spiller om førstebrekket.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henrik Olsson 3 3 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
2 Pergantis Zalachas 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 2
3 Roger Mølmann 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 1
4 Niklas Engstrom 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 2
2 Kim Soo Garmark 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Terje Kristoffersen 3 2 0 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
4 Jan Atle Kofoed 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Wed 18:07  Table 3
2-A   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Wed 18:07  Table 4
3-B   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Wed 18:07  Table 6
4-B   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Wed 18:07  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Wed 18:08  Table 3
6-A   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Wed 18:08  Table 4
7-B   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Wed 18:08  Table 6
8-B   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 18:08  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Wed 18:08  Table 4
10-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Wed 18:08  Table 3
11-B   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 18:08  Table 10
12-B   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Wed 18:08  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 20:35  Table 4
14   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Wed 20:35  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
15   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Wed 21:11  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants