Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7, 2024

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Vårserie 5/14

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
12
2 Norway Thomas Fjæran
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
9
3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
7
3 Norway Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
7
5 Norway Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5
5 Norway Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5
5 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5
5 Norway Lasse Rognlien
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5
9 Norway Roger Rasmussen
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3
Show more
9 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3
9 Sweden martin olsson
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
3
9 Philippines Leoncio Jr Licarte
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
3
9 Norway Katrine Sætereng
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
3
9 Norway Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
3
9 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
3
9 Norway Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
3
17 Norway Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
17 Norway Espen Tingvoll
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
1
17 Lithuania Mindaugas Jomantas
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
17 Norway Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
17 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
1
17 Norway Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
1
17 Norway Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
17 Poland Patryk Statkiewicz
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
25 Argentina Joaquin K. Yovine
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
25 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
Starts Feb 7, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2024, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim-Olaf Sørensen (kimsorensen88@gmail.com, 97600097)
Rankings OBK Vårserie 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Spiller om åpningsbrekket
Annethvert brekk
Ingen brekkboks
4 objektballer i vant på brekk
Tre feil

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
R1
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Wed 18:05  Table 1
3   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Norway
Ingolf Höns
375
Wed 18:06  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
250
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
546
Wed 18:06  Table 3
5   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
229
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Wed 18:06  Table 4
7   
Sweden
martin olsson
210
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
350
Wed 18:07  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
 
9   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Leoncio Jr Licarte
250
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Wed 18:08  Table 6
11   
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Wed 18:08  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
 
13   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
632
Wed 18:08  Table 8
14   
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
302
Norway
Isa Malik
330
Wed 18:09  Table 9
15   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Wed 18:09  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
R1
Wed 18:31  Table 1
18   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
546
Wed 18:40  Table 8
19   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
551
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Wed 18:32  Table 4
20   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
350
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
598
Wed 18:35  Table 5
21   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
314
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Wed 18:28  Table 6
22   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Wed 19:12  Table 1
23   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
632
Norway
Isa Malik
330
Wed 18:48  Table 9
24   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Wed 19:08  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
 
26   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
375
Norway
Jacob Sæther
250
Wed 18:40  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
 
28   
Sweden
martin olsson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Philippines
Leoncio Jr Licarte
 
30   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Walk Over
 
31   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
350
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
302
Wed 18:48  Table 3
32   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Wed 19:58  Table 9
34   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
375
R1
Norway
Isa Malik
330
Wed 19:24  Table 8
35   
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
229
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Wed 19:48  Table 1
36   
Sweden
martin olsson
210
Norway
Roger Mølmann
314
Wed 19:05  Table 4
37   
Philippines
Leoncio Jr Licarte
250
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
598
R1
Wed 19:22  Table 9
38   
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Norway
Jack Nordby
378
Wed 19:13  Table 7
39   
Norway
Espen Tingvoll
350
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Wed 19:40  Table 5
40   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Wed 19:07  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
Norway
Ingolf Höns
375
Wed 20:55  Table 1
42   
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
546
Philippines
Leoncio Jr Licarte
250
Wed 20:55  Table 4
43   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
551
Sweden
martin olsson
210
Wed 20:55  Table 5
44   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
350
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Wed 20:55  Table 6
45   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Katrine Sætereng
229
Wed 20:55  Table 7
46   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Wed 20:55  Table 8
47   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
632
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Wed 20:56  Table 9
48   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Wed 20:56  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
375
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
546
Wed 21:31  Table 1
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
551
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
350
Wed 21:43  Table 5
51   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Wed 21:44  Table 7
52   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Wed 21:47  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
546
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
350
Wed 22:05  Table 1
54   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Wed 22:28  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
55   
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
546
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Wed 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants