Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Høstserie 3/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Grzegorz Tabor
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
15
2 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
10
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
7
3 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
7
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
4
5 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
4
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
4
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
4
9 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
2
Show more
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
2
9 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
2
9 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
2
13 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
13 Romain Rolland
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
0
13 Ibra Nordland
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
17 Tor Bugten
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
17 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
0
9991 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
0
Entry deadline Sep 21, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Wed 18:02  Table 7
2   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
 
4   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
6   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
8   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Norway
Tor Bugten
263
Wed 18:03  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Wed 18:52  Table 8
10   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
245
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
225
Wed 18:03  Table 3
11   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
381
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Wed 18:04  Table 4
12   
Norway
Lars Harby
525
Norway
Riaz Ali
319
  Table 5
13   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
R1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
375
  Table 6
14   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
381
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Wed 18:05  Table 2
15   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
366
Norway
Marius Solvang
275
Wed 18:11 
16   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
525
Wed 18:29  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
525
Wed 18:52  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Alexander Baranji
 
20   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Riaz Ali
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Ibra Nordland
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
24   
Norway
Tor Bugten
263
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Wed 19:29  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Norway
Marius Solvang
275
 
26   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
381
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
375
Wed 19:04  Table 6
27   
Norway
Riaz Ali
319
Norway
Ibra Nordland
381
Wed 18:47  Table 5
28   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
225
Norway
Romain Rolland
204
Wed 20:01  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Norway
Roger Mølmann
245
Wed 19:32  Table 4
30   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Lars Harby
525
Wed 18:50  Table 1
31   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Wed 19:33  Table 2
32   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
366
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Wed 19:33  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Norway
Lars Harby
525
Wed 20:02  Table 8
34   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
375
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Wed 20:09  Table 4
35   
Norway
Riaz Ali
319
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Wed 20:13  Table 1
36   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
225
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
R1
Wed 20:17  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
245
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Wed 20:56  Table 1
38   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Wed 20:56  Table 2
39   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
428
Wed 20:56  Table 6
40   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
366
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
272
Wed 20:57  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Wed 21:40  Table 1
42   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
366
Wed 22:03  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
161
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
366
Wed 23:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants