Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 14, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 36 2018

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
8 (7/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
87
3 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
74
3 Per Bersvendsen
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
61
9 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
49
Show more
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Vaios Evangelou
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
49
13 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
13 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
37
13 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
37
13 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
37
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
29
17 Bill Vrodos
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
29
17 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Morten Falk
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Esteban Montero
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
29
25 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
22
Entry deadline Nov 14, 2018, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Multiball: 9-ball i alle innledende matcher. F.o.m. kvartfinalen 10-ball. Påmelding 150,-/75,- på cuescore med frist 1755 eller ved oppmøte før 1755. Turneringsstart 1800. HC etter rating og distanse kort.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Norway
Jack Nordby
62
Wed 17:59  Table 1   
3
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Wed 17:59  Table 2   
4
Norway
Esteban Montero
42
Norway
Ivan Tadic
44
Wed 18:12  Table 4   
5
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
Morten Falk
36
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Wed 17:59  Table 5   
7
Norway
Bent Brørs
60
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 17:59  Table 6   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
9
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
36
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
97
Wed 17:59  Table 7   
11
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Wed 18:00  Table 8   
12
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
13
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
    
14
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 18:00  Table 9   
15
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Wed 18:00  Table 10   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    

Winner round 1

17
Greece
Bill Vrodos
94
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Wed 18:50    
18
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Esteban Montero
42
Wed 18:39    
19
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Wed 19:43    
20
Norway
Bent Brørs
60
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
70
Wed 19:51    
21
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
36
Wed 18:38    
22
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Wed 18:50    
23
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 18:50    
24
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Norway
Per Hagen
113
Wed 18:50    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
    
26
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Norway
Ivan Tadic
44
Wed 19:31    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
    
28
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
    
30
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
    
32
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Jack Nordby
62
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Wed 19:21    
34
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 19:41    
35
Norway
Morten Falk
36
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Wed 19:24    
36
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Wed 19:24    
37
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
97
Norway
Bent Brørs
60
Wed 20:23    
38
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
Wed 19:51    
39
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Norway
Esteban Montero
42
Wed 19:24    
40
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
Greece
Bill Vrodos
94
Wed 19:24    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 19:24    
42
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
70
Wed 20:23    
43
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
36
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Wed 19:24    
44
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Norway
Per Hagen
113
Wed 19:24    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Jack Nordby
62
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Wed 20:22    
46
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Wed 20:22    
47
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
97
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
Wed 21:12    
48
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
Wed 20:22    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Wed 21:12    
50
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Wed 21:12    
51
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
97
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Wed 21:48    
52
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Wed 20:38    

Quarter final

53
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Wed 22:01    
54
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
70
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Wed 22:02    
55
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
36
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Wed 22:02    
56
Norway
Per Hagen
113
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Wed 22:02    

Semi final

57
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
70
Wed 23:02    
58
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
36
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Wed 23:45    

Final

59
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
106
Norway
Audun Bjerve
70
Wed 23:45    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment