Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 7, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 35 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 59 (34/25)
58%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
87
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
74
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
61
5 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
61
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
49
Show more
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
49
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
13 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
37
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
37
13 Morten Falk
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
37
17 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
29
17 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
29
17 Vidar Thomassen
Alta BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
29
17 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
25 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Bill Vrodos
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
22
Entry deadline Nov 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter score/rating, vinners brekk og 3 ball regel.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Wed 18:04  Table 2   
3
Greece
Bill Vrodos
98
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Wed 18:04  Table 3   
4
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Wed 18:04  Table 4   
5
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
    
6
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
123
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
36
Wed 18:04  Table 1   
7
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:04  Table 5   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    
9
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
62
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
74
Wed 18:04  Table 6   
11
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
55
Norway
Morten Falk
38
Wed 18:04  Table 7   
12
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
13
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Wed 18:04  Table 8   
14
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
32
Norway
Henrik Olsson
101
Wed 18:04  Table 9   
15
Norway
Vidar Thomassen
85
Norway
Sebastian Meling
86
Wed 18:04  Table 10   
16
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    

Winner round 1

17
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Wed 18:32    
18
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Wed 19:31    
19
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
123
Wed 19:31    
20
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 19:31    
21
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
62
Wed 18:41  Table 11   
22
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
55
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 18:41  Table 7   
23
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
32
Wed 19:11    
24
Norway
Vidar Thomassen
85
Norway
Stig Nesvik
44
Wed 19:31  Table 6   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
    
26
Greece
Bill Vrodos
98
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
Wed 19:14    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
    
28
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
30
Norway
Morten Falk
Walk Over
    
31
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Norway
Henrik Olsson
101
Wed 19:22    
32
Norway
Sebastian Meling
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Norway
Vidar Thomassen
85
Wed 19:37    
34
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
32
Wed 19:31    
35
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
36
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
55
Wed 19:31    
36
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
62
Wed 19:31    
37
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
74
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 20:07    
38
Norway
Morten Falk
38
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
Wed 19:38    
39
Norway
Henrik Olsson
101
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Wed 20:11    
40
Norway
Sebastian Meling
86
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Wed 19:31    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Wed 19:38    
42
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
123
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
Wed 20:11    
43
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 19:38    
44
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Norway
Stig Nesvik
44
Wed 19:38    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
32
Wed 20:11    
46
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
36
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 20:11    
47
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Norway
Morten Falk
38
Wed 20:11    
48
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Wed 20:35    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
Wed 21:09    
50
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Tore Mo
38
Wed 20:42    
51
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Norway
Stig Nesvik
44
Wed 20:41  Table 6   
52
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
Wed 21:23    

Quarter final

53
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 21:24    
54
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
123
Norway
Nejat Baranji
60
Wed 21:24    
55
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Wed 21:24    
56
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 21:24    

Semi final

57
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
123
Wed 22:07    
58
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Wed 22:06    

Final

59
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
123
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
100
Wed 22:43    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment