Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 30 2019

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
100
2 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
87
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
74
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
61
9 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
49
Show more
9 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
49
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49
9 Christian Oseth
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
49
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
9 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
49
17 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
17 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
29
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
29
17 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
29
17 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
29
17 Pål Helgesen
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
29
17 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
29
25 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Egil Arne Sørensen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
22
25 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
22
25 Rune Braathen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
Entry deadline Oct 2, 2019, 5:57 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Multiball: 9-ball frem til kvartfinalene. Kvartfinalene spilles 10-ball. Semifinaler 9-ball og finale 10-ball. Brekkregler: 9-ball med 3 ball regel og 10-ball med brekkboks og fire kuler i vant. Vinners brekk. Spiller om åpningsbrekket.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Wed 18:05  Table 1
3   
Norway
Rune Fevang
28
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
Wed 18:05  Table 2
4   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
72
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
100
Wed 18:06  Table 3
5   
Norway
Pål Helgesen
90
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Wed 18:06  Table 4
6   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
60
Wed 18:06  Table 5
7   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Wed 18:06  Table 6
8   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Wed 18:07  Table 7
9   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
142
Norway
Christian Johannessen
120
Wed 18:43  Table 14
10   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Rune Braathen
85
Wed 18:07  Table 8
11   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Norway
Morten Bakken
81
Wed 18:08  Table 9
12   
Norway
Christian Oseth
75
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 18:07  Table 10
13   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
34
Wed 18:07  Table 11
14   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
73
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Wed 18:08  Table 12
15   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
71
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 18:08  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Wed 19:26 
18   
Norway
Rune Fevang
28
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
72
Wed 19:26 
19   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
60
Wed 19:26 
20   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 19:26 
21   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
142
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Wed 19:26 
22   
Norway
Morten Bakken
81
Norway
Christian Oseth
75
Wed 20:42 
23   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
73
Wed 19:21 
24   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Wed 19:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
26   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
100
Wed 19:27  Table 1
27   
Norway
Pål Helgesen
90
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 19:27 
28   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Wed 19:27 
29   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
120
Norway
Rune Braathen
85
 
30   
Norway
Kent Hansen
80
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 20:24  Table 7
31   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
34
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Wed 19:34 
32   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 20:43  Table 12
34   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 20:33  Table 1
35   
Norway
Pål Helgesen
90
Norway
Morten Bakken
81
Wed 21:28 
36   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
139
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
142
Wed 21:08 
37   
Norway
Christian Johannessen
120
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 20:59 
38   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Wed 21:10 
39   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Norway
Rune Fevang
28
Wed 20:48 
40   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
71
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
64
Wed 21:05 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Wed 22:06 
42   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
72
Norway
Morten Bakken
81
Wed 21:34  Table 10
43   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
60
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
142
Wed 22:05 
44   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
108
Wed 22:03 
45   
Norway
Per Hagen
108
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
71
Wed 21:34  Table 8
46   
Norway
Christian Oseth
75
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Wed 21:36  Table 9
47   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
73
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 22:20 
48   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Poland
Jozef Kwit
75
Wed 21:29  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Norway
Morten Bakken
81
Wed 22:56  Table 12
50   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
142
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Wed 22:55 
51   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
71
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Wed 22:43 
52   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
73
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Wed 23:11 

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
90
Wed 23:17 
54   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
71
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Wed 23:15  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
55   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
139
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
71
Thu 00:02  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment