Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 29 2018

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
100
2 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
87
3 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
74
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
61
5 Evert Andersson
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
61
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
9 Bill Vrodos
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49
Show more
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
13 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
37
13 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
37
17 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Maria Torjussen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
29
17 Gintas Berzas
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
29
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2018, 6:01 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10-ball med HC etter rating og kort/mellomlang distanse, vinners brekk og fire baller i vant. Og selvsagt Biljardexpertens premie til en heldiggris...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
50
Wed 18:10  Table 6
3   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
5   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Norway
Maria Lie
20
Wed 18:10  Table 7
7   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
30
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
99
Wed 18:10  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
9   
Norway
Evert Andersson
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
61
Wed 18:10  Table 8
11   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
121
Wed 18:10  Table 12
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
13   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
15   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Wed 18:10  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
50
Wed 18:54 
18   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
20
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
56
Wed 18:13  Table 9
19   
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Norway
Maria Lie
20
Wed 19:10 
20   
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
99
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 19:10 
21   
Norway
Evert Andersson
70
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
61
Wed 18:35 
22   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
121
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Wed 19:10 
23   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
80
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Wed 18:14  Table 10
24   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Wed 18:47 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 
28   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
30   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Wed 19:44 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
35   
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Wed 19:32 
36   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
30
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
61
Wed 19:13 
37   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Jan Erik Gundersen
99
Wed 20:09 
38   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Norway
Maria Lie
20
Wed 20:09 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
40   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Wed 19:13 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
50
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
20
Wed 19:32 
42   
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 20:09 
43   
Norway
Evert Andersson
70
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
121
Wed 19:33 
44   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
80
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 19:44 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Wed 21:14 
46   
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Norway
Ivan Tadic
30
Wed 20:49 
47   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
73
Wed 21:14 
48   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
56
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Wed 20:09 

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Wed 21:42 
50   
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
20
Wed 21:15 
51   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Greece
Bill Vrodos
80
Wed 21:53 
52   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
121
Wed 21:15 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
50
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Wed 22:28 
54   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
121
Wed 22:28 
55   
Norway
Evert Andersson
70
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 22:28 
56   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Emil Andreassen
43
Wed 22:28 

Semi final

57   
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
121
Wed 23:29 
58   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 23:31 

Final

59   
Norway
Per Hagen
92
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Thu 00:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment