Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
50
2 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
46
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
40
3 Vasileios Nikolaou
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
40
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
35
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
35
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
35
5 Grzegorz Tabor
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
35
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
30
Show more
9 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
30
9 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
30
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
30
13 Dimitrios Chatzigrigoriou
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25
13 Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25
13 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25
17 Magnus Groseth
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
18
17 Didrik Voga Berg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
18
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 16, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9-ball, 9 på spot, 3 ball regel. Vinners brekk, spill om åpningsbrekket. HCP etter nivå/rating og egnet tabell.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 18:06  Table 6
3   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
5   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
7   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
 
9   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
11   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
13   
Greece
Dimitrios Chatzigrigoriou
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
 
15   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
46
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Wed 18:06  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Magnus Groseth
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Wed 18:37  Table 10
18   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 18:08  Table 3
19   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
Norway
Marius Solvang
51
Wed 18:08  Table 4
20   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
58
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Wed 18:08  Table 2
21   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
Wed 18:08  Table 5
22   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Wed 18:08  Table 7
23   
Greece
Dimitrios Chatzigrigoriou
65
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 18:08  Table 8
24   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
46
Norway
Magnus Groseth
45
Wed 18:37  Table 6

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Didrik Berg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
R1
Norway
Magnus Groseth
45
Wed 19:37  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitrios Chatzigrigoriou
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
39   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
40   
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Wed 19:10  Table 8

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 19:08  Table 5
42   
Norway
Marius Solvang
51
Norway
Andris Viksnins
58
Wed 19:08  Table 4
43   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 19:09  Table 3
44   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
46
Wed 19:37  Table 10

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Greece
Dimitrios Chatzigrigoriou
65
  Table 6
46   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Wed 19:07  Table 7
47   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Norway
Simen Jøndal
44
  Table 10
48   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Wed 20:22 

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Marius Solvang
51
Wed 21:02  Table 10
50   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 20:53  Table 5
51   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
46
Wed 20:48  Table 7
52   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
Wed 21:02 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
46
Wed 21:49  Table 6
54   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
58
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
151
Wed 21:49  Table 5
55   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Marius Solvang
51
Wed 21:49  Table 10
56   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Wed 21:49  Table 4

Semi final

57   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
46
Norway
Andris Viksnins
58
Wed 22:36  Table 6
58   
Norway
Marius Solvang
51
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
93
Wed 22:45  Table 10

Final

59   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
58
Norway
Marius Solvang
51
Wed 23:22  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants