Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Grzegorz Tabor
6 (5/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
3 Tor Bugten
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
5 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Rune Johnsen
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
Show more
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Vasileios Nikolaou
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Feb 9, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 9, 2022, 6:11 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
9-ball, 9 på spot, spiller om åpningsbrekket, vinners brekk, 3 ball regel. Handicap etter nivå og egnet tabell, dvs distansen endres noe alt etter hvem som møtes (5-6).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
131
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
34
Wed 18:12  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
5   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
7   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Johnsen
 
9   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 
11   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
 
13   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Bugten
 
15   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 18:12  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
131
Wed 19:09  Table 10
18   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Norway
Christian Wikeby
85
Wed 18:12  Table 3
19   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
Wed 18:12  Table 4
20   
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Wed 18:12  Table 5
21   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
149
Norway
Andris Viksnins
62
Wed 18:12  Table 6
22   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
41
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Wed 18:12  Table 7
23   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
45
Norway
Tor Bugten
62
Wed 18:12  Table 8
24   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
50
Wed 18:55  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
34
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
50
Wed 19:35  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Bugten
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
38   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
40   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
131
Wed 19:24  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Wed 19:23 
42   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Wed 19:11  Table 4
43   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
149
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
41
Wed 18:54  Table 5
44   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
45
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Wed 19:33 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
34
Norway
Tor Bugten
62
Wed 20:20  Table 4
46   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Andris Viksnins
62
Wed 19:11  Table 6
47   
Norway
Jack Nordby
69
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
Wed 19:12  Table 9
48   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
85
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
131
Wed 20:19  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Tor Bugten
62
Norway
Rune Johnsen
Wed 21:07 
50   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 20:06 
51   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
103
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
45
Wed 20:20  Table 7
52   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
131
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
41
Wed 21:00  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
91
Norway
Tor Bugten
62
  Table 3
54   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
72
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 21:41  Table 4
55   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
149
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
45
Wed 21:41  Table 6
56   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
131
Wed 21:41  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Tor Bugten
62
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 22:32 
58   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
45
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Wed 22:46  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
45
Wed 23:25  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants