Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
50
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
44
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
40
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
40
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
35
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
35
7 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
35
7 Roger Mølmann
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
35
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
30
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
9 Michel Mateos
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
30
Entry deadline Sep 22, 2021, 6:08 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 22, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Daniel Lorentzen-Styr (dezzypotet@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
46
Wed 18:08  Table 5
2   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Wed 18:14 
3   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Wed 18:12 
4   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Wed 18:14 

Winner round 1

5   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Wed 19:03  Table 5
6   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Norway
Michel Mateos
Wed 19:13 
7   
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 19:36 
8   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
Wed 18:54 

Loser round 1

9   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
46
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
Wed 20:18 
10   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Kent Hansen
78
Wed 19:45 
11   
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Norway
Michel Mateos
Wed 19:14 
12   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
49
Wed 19:40 

Loser round 2

13   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
126
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 21:35 
14   
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 20:23 

Winners qualification

15   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Wed 19:32  Table 10
16   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Wed 20:39  Table 14

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 21:47 
18   
Norway
Jack Nordby
73
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 21:15 

Semi final

19   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
81
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Wed 22:29 
20   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 22:29 

Final

21   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Wed 23:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants