Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
50
2 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
44
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
40
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
40
5 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
35
5 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
35
7 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
35
9 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
30
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
8880 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Ole Kristian Rudshavn (olecool92@gmail.com) and Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
9-ball med 3 ball regel, vinners brekk. Spiller om første brekk.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
120
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Wed 18:11  Table 1
3   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
 
5   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
7   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
73
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
148
Wed 18:11  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
62
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Wed 19:19 
10   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
78
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Wed 18:12  Table 3
11   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
134
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
82
Wed 18:12  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
148
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Wed 19:21 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
120
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
148
Wed 20:00 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
 
20   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
73
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
62
Wed 19:40 

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Wed 19:43 
22   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
82
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Wed 19:43 

Loser round 3

23   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
 
24   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
78
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
62
Wed 20:03 

Losers qualification

25   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
148
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
 
26   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
78
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Wed 20:52 

Semi final

27   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Wed 21:19 
28   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
82
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
148
Wed 22:14 

Final

29   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
148
Wed 22:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants