Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 46 (36/10)
78%
50
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
44
3 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
40
3 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
40
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
34
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
34
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
34
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
34
9 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
26
Show more
9 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
26
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
26
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
18
13 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
18
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
18
13 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
18
17 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
18
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
18
17 Nejat Baranji
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
18
17 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
18
888 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
999 Trygve Jensen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jun 23, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 23, 2021, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Wed 18:03 
3   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Moberg
 
5   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
 
6   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
1
Norway
Ida Amundsen
4
Wed 18:03 
7   
Norway
Trygve Jensen
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Wed 18:03 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Nathan
 
9   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Wed 18:03  Table 12
11   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
 
13   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
15   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Wed 18:03 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Wed 18:54 
18   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Norway
Christian Moberg
3
Wed 18:03 
19   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
3
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
1
Wed 19:09 
20   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Norway
Robin Nathan
2
Wed 18:16  Table 9
21   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Wed 19:09 
22   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
2
Wed 18:03  Table 5
23   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
4
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
3
Wed 18:03 
24   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
0
Wed 19:10 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen
 
28   
Norway
Trygve Jensen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
0
Wed 20:05 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
35   
Norway
Ida Amundsen
4
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Wed 19:09  Table 4
36   
Norway
Trygve Jensen
3
Norway
Lars Harby
0
 
37   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Wed 19:13  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
39   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
40   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
2
Wed 19:36 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Christian Moberg
3
Wed 19:37 
42   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
3
Norway
Robin Nathan
2
Wed 19:55 
43   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
2
Wed 19:53 
44   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
3
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Wed 20:06 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
4
Wed 20:51 
46   
Norway
Ida Amundsen
4
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Wed 20:00 
47   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
1
Wed 20:14  Table 3
48   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
3
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Wed 20:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
3
Wed 21:13 
50   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Christian Moberg
3
Wed 21:24 
51   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Wed 21:24 
52   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
2
Wed 22:05 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Wed 22:48 
54   
Norway
Robin Nathan
2
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 22:48 
55   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Wed 22:49 
56   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
3
Norway
Christian Moberg
3
Wed 22:49 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Wed 23:45 
58   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Christian Moberg
3
Wed 23:45 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Thu 00:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants