Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 35 (22/13)
63%
2 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
3 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Truls Bakken
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
Show more
9 Lasse Kåring
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Jesper Slanti Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Tor Bugten
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
Entry deadline Jun 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
Husk kontanter
Vi skal nok få ned tiden denne gangen.
Shot clock eller tidsbegrensning ved drøying, eller at man bruker for lang tid rundt bordet.
150 kr
Meld dere på i cuescore

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
26
Wed 18:08  Table 1
2   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Matey Ullah
 
4   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 18:08  Table 2
5   
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
80
Wed 18:08  Table 10
6   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
8   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 18:08  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Wed 19:03  Table 1
10   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
87
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
  Table 4
11   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Wed 18:08  Table 5
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Marius Solvang
68
Wed 18:34  Table 2
13   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Wed 18:38  Table 3
14   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Wed 18:08  Table 6
15   
Norway
Jesper Slanti Olsen
20
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
34
Wed 18:08  Table 7
16   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
Wed 18:40  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
26
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
Wed 19:14  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jesper Slanti Olsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
20   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Wed 19:45  Table 1
21   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
80
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 19:13  Table 6
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
24   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Wed 19:38  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
Norway
Jesper Slanti Olsen
20
Wed 19:52  Table 6
26   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
Wed 20:27  Table 7
27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
Wed 19:56  Table 2
28   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
87
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
Wed 20:23  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Wed 19:45  Table 3
30   
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Norway
Marius Solvang
68
Wed 19:27  Table 7
31   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Wed 19:46  Table 10
32   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
34
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
Wed 19:11  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
Norway
Marius Solvang
68
Wed 20:33  Table 1
34   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Wed 21:19  Table 1
35   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
34
Wed 20:43  Table 4
36   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
87
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Wed 21:02  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Wed 21:53  Table 1
38   
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Norway
Truls Bakken
50
Wed 21:53  Table 2
39   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Marius Solvang
68
Wed 21:53  Table 6
40   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 21:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Matey Ullah
132
Wed 23:05  Table 2
42   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 22:47  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Thu 00:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants