Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 8, 2020

Oslo BK KT X7 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 45 (27/18)
60%
100
2 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
87
3 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
74
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
61
5 Roger Mølmann
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
5 Pergantis Zalahas
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
61
9 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49
13 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Øystein Mølmann
Tromsø BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Sigurd Mølmann
Tromsø BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
Entry deadline Jul 8, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 8, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Summer-tour X 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Wed 17:54  Table 3
2   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 17:54  Table 4
3   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
160
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Wed 17:54  Table 5
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Roger Mølmann
56
Wed 17:54  Table 6
5   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
39
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 17:54  Table 7
6   
Norway
Sigurd Mølmann
45
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
65
Wed 17:54  Table 8
7   
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
Wed 17:54  Table 9
8   
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
52
Norway
Øystein Mølmann
45
Wed 17:54  Table 10

Winners qualification

9   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Wed 18:50  Table 8
10   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
160
Norway
Roger Mølmann
56
Wed 18:45 
11   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
65
Wed 18:50  Table 7
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
52
Wed 18:52  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
R2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 18:59  Table 5
14   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 18:41  Table 6
15   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
39
Norway
Sigurd Mølmann
45
Wed 18:44  Table 4
16   
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Norway
Øystein Mølmann
45
Wed 18:53  Table 11

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
52
Wed 19:46  Table 8
18   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
65
Wed 19:40  Table 9
19   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
39
Norway
Roger Mølmann
56
Wed 19:21  Table 4
20   
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Wed 19:34  Table 6

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Wed 20:32  Table 5
22   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
160
R1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Wed 20:32  Table 10
23   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
52
Wed 20:32  Table 8
24   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
Norway
Roger Mølmann
56
Wed 20:32  Table 6

Semi final

25   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
160
  Table 6
26   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
26
Wed 21:25  Table 8

Final

27   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
160
R1
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 22:01  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment