Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3, 2020

Oslo BK KT X2 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 51 (32/19)
63%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
87
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
74
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
74
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
5 Ivan Blomqvist
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
49
Show more
9 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
49
9 Daniel Michalsen
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
49
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
37
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
13 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
29
17 Roger Mølmann
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
Entry deadline Jun 3, 2020, 5:52 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 3, 2020, 5:52 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Summer-tour X 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter tabell og rating. Brekkregler: spiller om 1. brekket, annet hvert brekk, 3 ball regel. Turneringens x-regel= hoppstøt ikke tillatt.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
Andris Viksninsh
51
Wed 17:50  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
5   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
153
Norway
Simen Jøndal
45
Wed 17:50  Table 3
7   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
93
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 17:50 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
9   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Per Hagen
119
Wed 17:51  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Wed 17:51  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
13   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
15   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
32
Wed 17:51  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
55
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
Wed 18:54 
18   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
103
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Wed 17:51  Table 8
19   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
58
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
153
Wed 18:54  Table 2
20   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
93
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
84
Wed 18:54 
21   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
122
Norway
Per Hagen
119
Wed 18:54 
22   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Wed 18:54 
23   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Tore Mo
43
Wed 17:51  Table 9
24   
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
32
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
46
Wed 18:45  Table 12

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
28   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
30   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Andris Viksninsh
51
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
46
Wed 19:11 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
35   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
45
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Wed 19:11  Table 6
36   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Per Hagen
119
Wed 19:41 
37   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
84
Wed 19:45  Table 9
38   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Norway
Roger Mølmann
58
Wed 19:41  Table 7
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
40   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Norway
Stig Nesvik
55
Wed 19:38  Table 4

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
103
Wed 19:01  Table 10
42   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
153
Norway
Jan Thomassen
93
Wed 19:45 
43   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
122
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Wed 19:39 
44   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
32
Wed 19:11 

Loser round 3

45   
Andris Viksninsh
51
Norway
Tore Mo
43
Wed 19:47 
46   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 20:10 
47   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Wed 20:36  Table 8
48   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Wed 20:10 

Losers qualification

49   
Andris Viksninsh
51
Norway
Jan Thomassen
93
Wed 20:36 
50   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
131
Wed 21:11 
51   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
32
Wed 21:22  Table 8
52   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
122
Wed 20:50 

Quarter final

53   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
103
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
122
Wed 21:47  Table 7
54   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
153
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Wed 21:47  Table 8
55   
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Wed 21:47  Table 6
56   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Jan Thomassen
93
Wed 21:47  Table 9

Semi final

57   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
122
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
153
Wed 23:29 
58   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Norway
Jan Thomassen
93
Wed 23:29 

Final

59   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
153
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
155
Wed 23:35  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment